Australian Nap Performance 2022
by Mark Tse
Selection number Total Bets Date Selection No. of Runners Outcome Place Points Cumulative Points Since Win

-79.29%

13 14 14-May-22
Isotope(Doomben 10,000,Eagle Farm)
14
7th@9
7 -1 -11.1 5  
12 13 16-Apr-22
Sierra Sue(All Aged Stakes,Randwick)
14
10th@12
10 -1 -10.1 4  
11 12 9-Apr-22
Zakki(Queen Elizabeth Stakes,Randwick)
9
2nd@5
2 -1 -9.1 3  
10 11 2-Apr-22
Icebath(Doncaster Mile,Randwick)
20
3rd@21
3 -1 -8.1 2  
9 10 2-Apr-22
Shelby Sixtysix(TJ Smith Stakes,Randwick)
11
7th@15
7 -1 -7.1 1  
8 9 2-Apr-22
Hitotsu(Australian Derby,Randwick)
18
1st@2.9
1 1.9 -6.1 0  
7 8 28-Mar-22
Spanish Mission(Tancred Stakes,Newcastle)
9
9th@4.4
9 -1 -8 7  
6 7 19-Mar-22
Jacquinot(Golden Slipper,Rosehill Garden)
16
6th@13
6 -1 -7 6  
5 6 12-Mar-22
Artorius(Newmarket Handicap ,Flemington)
17
6th@9
6 -1 -6 5  
4 5 4-Mar-22
Pinstriped(Australian Guineas ,Flemington)
15
5th@6.5
5 -1 -5 4  
3 4 26-Feb-22
Think It Over(Chipping Norton Stakes,Randwick)
10
4th@4.8
4 -1 -4 3  
2 3 19-Feb-22
Natural Strip x 2(Lightning Stakes,Flemington)
9
2nd@2.2
2 -2 -3 2  
1 1 12-Feb-22
Behemoth(C F Orr Stakes, Caulfield)
12
10th@4.2
10 -1 -1 1  
Australian Nap Performance 2021
by Mark Tse
Selection number Total Bets Date Selection No. of Runners Outcome Place Points Cumulative Points Since Win

-34.5%

15 20 6-Nov-21
Zaaki x 2(Mackinnon Stakes,Flemington)
10
1st@2.2
1 2.4 -6.9 0  
14 18 2-Nov-21
Sir Lucan(Melbourne Cup,Flemington)
23
14th@28.6
14 -1 -9.3 9  
13 17 30-Oct-21
Artorius(Coolmore Stud Stakes,Flemington)
16
3rd@8.3
3 -1 -8.3 8  
12 16 30-Oct-21
Commander Harry(Victoria Derby,Flemington)
15
8th@29.7
8 -1 -7.3 7  
11 15 23-Oct-21
Mo'unga(Cox Plate,Moonee Valley)
8
4th@5.4
4 -1 -6.3 6  
10 14 16-Oct-21
Nonconformist(Caufield Cup ,Caufield)
18
2nd@8.2
2 -1 -5.3 5  
9 13 16-Oct-21
Home Affairs(The Everest,Royal Randwick)
12
9th@12.4
9 -1 -4.3 4  
8 12 9-Oct-21
Giannis(Caufield Guineas,Caufield)
15
11th@26
11 -1 -3.3 3  
7 11 9-Oct-21
Zaaki x 2(Might And Power Stakes,Caufield)
5
3rd@1.28
3 -2 -2.3 2  
6 9 2-Oct-21
Atishu(Epsom Handicap Stakes,Royal Rankwick)
17
6th@12.3
6 -1 -0.3 1  
5 8 2-Oct-21
Incentivise(Turnbull Stakes,Flemington)
9
1st@2.7
1 1.7 0.7 0  
4 7 25-Sep-21
Zaaki x 2(Underwood Stakes,Sandown Hillside)
5
1st@1.2
1 0.4 -1 0  
3 5 25-Sep-21
Anamoe x 2(Golden Rose Stakes,Rosehill Garden)
11
2nd@1.7
2 -2 -1.4 1  
2 3 18-Sep-21
Verry Elleegant x 2(George Main Stakes,Randwick)
9
1st@1.8
1 1.6 0.6 0  
1 1 11-Sep-21
Keiai Nautique(Makybe Diva Stakes,Flemington)
12
7th@12
7 -1 -1 1  
Australian Nap Performance 2020
by Ivan Chan
Selection number Total Bets Date Selection No. of Runners Outcome Place Points Cumulative Points Since Win

-100%

12 22 7-Mar-20
Castelvecchio x 2(Randwick Guineas ,Randwick)
12
8th@4.4
8 -2 -22 12  
11 20 7-Mar-20
Alizee x 2(Canterbury Stakes ,Randwick)
7
5th@5.2
5 -2 -20 11  
10 18 7-Mar-20
Avilius x 2(Australian Cup ,Flemington)
14
5th@3.3
5 -2 -18 10  
9 16 7-Mar-20
Loving Gaby x 2(Newmarket Handicap ,Flemington)
11
2nd@4.9
2 -2 -16 9  
8 14 29-Feb-20
Dreamforce x 2(Chipping Norton Stakes ,Randwick)
13
8th@5.7
8 -2 -14 8  
7 12 29-Feb-20
Lyre x 2(Surround Stakes ,Randwick)
11
4th@7.2
4 -2 -12 7  
6 10 29-Feb-20
Alabama Express x 2(Australian Guineas ,Flemington)
8
8th@7.4
8 -2 -10 6  
5 8 22-Feb-20
Anaheed x 2(Oakleigh Plate ,Caulfield)
18
14th@6.2
14 -2 -8 5  
4 6 22-Feb-20
Away Game(Blue Diamond Stakes ,Caulfield)
15
4th@8.9
4 -1 -6 4  
3 5 22-Feb-20
Melody Belle x 2(Futurity Stakes ,Caulfield)
8
3rd@3.7
3 -2 -5 3  
2 3 15-Feb-20
Loving Gaby x 2(Lightning Stakes ,Flemington)
7
3rd@5.3
3 -2 -3 2  
1 1 8-Feb-20
Ringerdingding(C.F. Orr Stakes ,Caulfield)
12
10th@18
10 -1 -1 1  
Australian Nap Performance 2019
by Ivan Chan
Selection number Total Bets Date Selection No. of Runners Outcome Place Points Cumulative Points Since Win

-28.5%

13 16 16-Mar-19
Aloisia(Coolmore Classic,Rosehill)
20
5th@16
5 -1 -4.56 1  
12 15 9-Mar-18
The Autumn Sun x 2(Randwick Guineas,Randwick)
9
1st@1.7
1 1.4 -3.56 0  
11 13 9-Mar-18
Trapeze Artist x 2(Canterbury Stakes,Randwick)
7
1st@3.5
1 5 -4.96 0  
10 11 9-Mar-19
Ace High(Australian Cup,Flemington)
15
6th@17
6 -1 -9.96 4  
9 10 9-Mar-19
Redkirk Warrior(Newmarket Handicap ,Flemington)
22
21st@33
21 -1 -8.96 3  
8 9 2-Mar-19
Amphitrite(Australian Guineas,Flemington)
16
3rd@4.1
3 -1 -7.96 2  
7 8 2-Mar-19
Miss Fabulass(Surround Stakes ,Randwick)
14
11th@15.9
11 -1 -6.96 1  
6 7 2-Mar-18
Winx(Chipping Norton Stakes,Randwick)
7
1st@1.04
1 0.04 -5.96 0  
5 6 23-Feb-19
Nature Strip x 2(Oakleigh Plate ,Caulfield)
18
10th@2.2
10 -2 -6 5  
4 4 23-Feb-19
Catch Me(Blue Diamond Stakes,Caulfield)
14
10th@12.9
10 -1 -4 4  
3 3 23-Feb-19
Le Romain(Futurity Stakes,Caulfield)
11
8th@11.5
8 -1 -3 3  
2 2 16-Feb-19
Jedastar(Lightning Stakes,Flemington)
11
11th@19
11 -1 -2 2  
1 1 9-Feb-19
D'argento(C.F. Orr Stakes,Caulfield)
14
12th@11
12 -1 -1 1  
Australian Nap Performance 2018
by Ivan Chan
Selection number Total Bets Date Selection No. of Runners Outcome Place Points Cumulative Points Since Win

-88%

18 26 10-Nov-18
Latrobe x 2(MacKinnon Stakes,Flemington)
10
2nd@5.5
2 -2 -22.92 16  
17 24 10-Nov-18
U S Navy Flag x 2(Manikato Stakes VRC Sprint Classic,Flemington)
14
13th@18
13 -2 -20.92 15  
16 22 27-Oct-18
Rospotrovich(Cox Plate,Moonee Valley)
8
5th@29.6
5 -1 -18.92 14  
15 21 26-Oct-18
U S Navy Flag x 2(Manikato Stakes,Moonee Valley)
14
14th@6.2
14 -2 -17.92 13  
14 19 20-Oct-18
Night's Watch(Caulfield Cup,Caulfield)
18
16th@18
16 -1 -15.92 12  
13 18 14-Jul-18
Limato x 2(July Cup,Newmarket)
13
11th@9
11 -2 -14.92 11  
12 16 21-Apr-18
Brave Smash x 2(All Aged Stakes,Randwick)
10
10th@6.5
10 -2 -12.92 10  
11 14 21-Apr-18
Long Leaf(Champagne Stakes,Randwick)
13
9th@8
9 -1 -10.92 9  
10 13 7-Apr-18
D'argento x 2(Doncaster Mile,Randwick)
16
4th@8.5
4 -2 -9.92 8  
9 11 7-Apr-18
English(T J Smith Stakes,Randwick)
11
6th@15
6 -1 -7.92 7  
8 10 7-Apr-18
Vin de Dance(Australian Derby,Randwick)
18
4th@9.5
4 -1 -6.92 6  
7 9 7-Apr-18
Oohood(ATC Sires Produce,Randwick)
15
2nd@3
2 -1 -5.92 5  
6 8 17-Mar-18
Raiment(Coolmore Stud Classic,Rosehill)
17
16th@8.5
16 -1 -4.92 4  
5 7 10-Mar-18
Ambitious(Randwick Guineas,Randwick)
14
13th@9.5
13 -1 -3.92 3  
4 5 10-Mar-18
Ambitious(Australian Cup,Flemington)
12
9th@25.5
9 -1 -2.92 2  
3 4 10-Mar-18
Brave Smash(Newmarket Handicap,Flemington)
15
2nd@8.2
2 -1 -1.92 1  
2 3 3-Mar-18
Winx x 2(Chipping Norton Stakes,Randwick)
10
1st@1.04
1 0.08 -0.92 0  
1 1 12-Feb-18
Tosen Stardom(CF Orr Stakes,Caulfield)
13
11th@4
11 -1 -1 1  
Australian Nap Performance 2017
by Ivan Chan
Selection number Total Bets Date Selection No. of Runners Outcome Place Points Cumulative Points Since Win

-91.43%

17 28 26-Nov-17
Satano Crown x 2(Japan Cup,Tokyo)
17
10th@5.7
10 -2 -25.6 7  
16 26 7-Nov-17
Humidor x 2(Melbourne Cup,Flemington)
23
19th@10
19 -2 -23.6 6  
15 24 4-Nov-17
Sully(Victoria Derby,Flemington)
16
2nd@7.1
2 -1 -21.6 5  
14 23 15-Apr-17
English x 2(All Aged Stakes,Randwick)
10
6th@3.8
6 -2 -20.6 4  
13 21 15-Apr-17
Eshtiraak(Champagne Stakes,Randwick)
10
7th@11
7 -1 -18.6 3  
12 20 11-Mar-17
Awesome Rock(Australian Cup,Flemington)
11
9th@15.9
9 -1 -17.6 2  
11 19 11-Mar-17
Star Turn x 2(Newmarket Handicap,Flemington)
13
3rd@8.6
3 -2 -16.6 1  
10 17 25-Feb-17
Winx x 2(Chipping Norton Stakes,Randwick)
10
1st@1.2
1 0.4 -14.6 0  
9 15 25-Feb-17
Fell Swoop x 2(Oakleigh Plate,Caulfield)
17
6th@9
6 -2 -15 9  
8 13 25-Feb-17
Formality x 2(Blue Diamond Stakes,Caulfield)
14
3rd@9
3 -2 -13 8  
7 11 25-Feb-17
Turn Me Loose x 2(Futurity Stakes,Caulfield)
9
8th@6.5
8 -2 -11 7  
6 9 18-Feb-17
Heatherly x 2(Lightning Stakes,Flemington)
9
6th@9
6 -2 -9 6  
5 7 11-Feb-17
Divine Prophet x 2(CF Orr Stakes,Caulfield)
12
9th@12
9 -2 -7 5  
4 5 27-Jan-17
Peacock(Australia Stakes,Moonee Valley)
9
5th@31
5 -1 -5 4  
3 4 14-Jan-17
Champ Elect(Magic Millions 2YO Classic,Gold Coast)
16
7th@31
7 -1 -4 3  
2 3 14-Jan-17
Winning Rupert x 2(Magic Millions 3YO Guineas,Gold Coast)
16
4th@1.67
4 -2 -3 2  
1 1 14-Jan-17
Most Important(Magic Millions Cup,Gold Coast)
15
5th@4.75
5 -1 -1 1  
Australian Nap Performance 2016
by Ivan Chan
Selection number Total Bets Date Selection No. of Runners Outcome Place Points Cumulative Points Since Win

-20.66%

54 76 11-Dec-16
Aerovelocity x 2(Hong Kong International Sprint ,Shatin)
14
1st@7.5
1 13 -15.7 0  
53 74 19-Nov-16
Scales of Justice(Railway Stakes,Ascot)
16
1st@8.3
1 7.3 -28.7 0  
52 73 1-Nov-16
Qwey x 2(Melbourne Cup,Flemington)
24
4th@21
4 -2 -36 3  
51 71 29-Oct-16
Swear(Victoria Derby,Flemington)
16
5th@8
5 -1 -34 2  
50 70 29-Oct-16
Extreme Choice x 2(Coolmore Stud Stakes,Flemington)
8
5th@3.5
5 -2 -33 1  
49 68 22-Oct-16
Winx x 2(Cox Plate,Moonee Valley)
10
1st@1.7
1 1.4 -31 0  
48 66 8-Oct-16
Counterattack(Toorak Handicap,Caulfield)
12
10th@5.5
10 -1 -32.4 3  
47 65 8-Oct-16
Impending(Caulfield Guineas,Caulfield)
14
4th@3.5
4 -1 -31.4 2  
46 64 8-Oct-16
Foxplay(Thousand Guineas,Caulfield)
14
4th@4.25
4 -1 -30.4 1  
45 63 8-Oct-16
Winx x 2(Ladbrokes Stakes,Caulfield)
3
1st@1.25
1 0.5 -29.4 0  
44 61 2-Oct-16
Set Square(Turnbull Stakes,Flemington)
12
10th@17
10 -1 -29.9 13  
43 60 1-Oct-16
Antonio Giuseppe(Metropolitan,Randwick)
13
2nd@3.5
2 -1 -28.9 12  
42 59 1-Oct-16
Fabrizio(Epsom Handicap,Randwick)
13
10th@6
10 -1 -27.9 11  
41 58 1-Oct-16
Yankee Rose x 2(Flight Stakes,Randwick)
6
2nd@2.1
2 -2 -26.9 10  
40 56 30-Sep-16
Chautauqua x 2(AJ Moir Stakes,Moonee Valley)
9
4th@1.9
4 -2 -24.9 9  
39 54 24-Sep-16
Tarzino(Underwood Stakes,Caulfield)
10
8th@12
8 -1 -22.9 8  
38 53 24-Sep-16
Voodoo Lad x 2(Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes,Caulfield)
13
2nd@6
2 -2 -21.9 7  
37 51 17-Sep-16
Hauraki(Colgate Optic White Stakes,Randwick)
6
2nd@13
2 -1 -19.9 6  
36 50 10-Sep-16
Derryn(Golden Rose,Rosehill)
14
10th@17
10 -1 -18.9 5  
35 49 10-Sep-16
Alpine Eagle(Makybe Diva Stakes,Flemington)
13
11th@21
11 -1 -17.9 4  
34 48 11-Jun-16
Self Esteem(Queensland Oaks,Eagle Farm)
18
16th@27.7
16 -1 -16.9 3  
33 47 28-May-16
Azkadellia x 2(Doomben 10000,Doomben)
9
2nd@3.6
2 -2 -15.9 2  
32 45 21-May-16
Spiritjim(Doomben Cup,Doomben)
10
7th@9
7 -1 -13.9 1  
31 44 21-May-16
Black Heart Bart x 2(Goodwood,Morphettville)
18
1st@2.8
1 3.6 -12.9 0  
30 42 14-May-16
Malaguerra x 2(BTC Cup,Doomben)
13
1st@10.1
1 18.2 -16.5 0  
29 40 14-May-16
Sacred Eye(SA Derby,Morphettville)
16
12th@13
12 -1 -34.7 16  
28 39 7-May-16
Sheidel(UBET Classic,Morphettville)
19
2nd@10
2 -1 -33.7 15  
27 38 7-May-16
Silent Sedition x 2(Schweppes Oaks,Morphettville)
16
2nd@4
2 -2 -32.7 14  
26 36 1-May-16
Gold-Fun(Chairman's Sprint Prize,Shatin)
14
4th@9.4
4 -1 -30.7 13  
25 35 16-Apr-16
Rebel Dane(All Aged Stakes,Randwick)
8
4th@31
4 -1 -29.7 12  
24 34 16-Apr-16
Chimboraa(Champagne Stakes,Randwick)
10
2nd@10
2 -1 -28.7 11  
23 33 9-Apr-16
Hauraki x 2(Queen Elizabeth Stakes,Randwick)
14
7th@11.9
7 -2 -27.7 10  
22 31 9-Apr-16
Noble Protector(Queen of Turf Stakes,Randwick)
15
3rd@15.9
3 -1 -25.7 9  
21 30 9-Apr-16
Almoonqith x 2(Sydney Cup,Randwick)
11
5th@6.9
5 -2 -24.7 8  
20 28 9-Apr-16
Sacred Eye(Australian Oaks,Randwick)
13
8th@25.3
8 -1 -22.7 7  
19 27 26-Mar-16
Storm the Stars(The BMW,Rosehill)
10
7th@17.8
7 -1 -21.7 6  
18 26 26-Mar-16
Risque x 2(Vinery Stud Stakes,Rosehill)
14
8th@3.2
8 -2 -20.7 5  
17 24 24-Mar-16
Gregers x 2(William Reid Stakes,Moonee Valley)
12
8th@28.3
8 -2 -18.7 4  
16 22 19-Mar-16
Ball of Muscle(The Galaxy,Rosehill)
16
8th@14.3
8 -1 -16.7 3  
15 21 19-Mar-16
Astern(Golden Slipper,Rosehill)
16
11th@14.1
11 -1 -15.7 2  
14 20 19-Mar-16
Vanbrugh(Rosehill Guineas,Rosehill)
14
4th@10.1
4 -1 -14.7 1  
13 19 19-Mar-16
Winx x 2(George Ryder Stakes,Rosehill)
8
1st@2
1` 2 -13.7 0  
12 17 19-Mar-16
Storm the Stars(Ranvet Stakes,Rosehill)
9
9th@8.4
9 -1 -15.7 6  
11 16 12-Mar-16
Telepathic x 2(Coolmore Stud Classic,Rosehill)
12
7th@16.2
7 -2 -14.7 5  
10 14 12-Mar-16
Suavito x 2(Australian Cup,Flemington)
10
9th@6.3
9 -2 -12.7 4  
9 12 12-Mar-16
Delectation x 2(Newmarket Handicap,Flemington)
9
9th@11.5
9 -2 -10.7 3  
8 10 5-Mar-16
Stay With Me(Randwick Guineas,Randwick)
13
4th@10.1
4 -1 -8.7 2  
7 9 5-Mar-16
Perfect Reflection x 2(Australian Guineas,Flemington)
15
15th@9.3
15 -2 -7.7 1  
6 7 27-Feb-16
Winx(Chipping Norton Stakes,Randwick)
12
1st@1.3
1 0.3 -5.7 0  
5 6 27-Feb-16
The Quarterback(Oakleigh Plate,Caulfield)
17
6th@18.2
6 -1 -6 5  
4 5 27-Feb-16
Concealer(Blue Diamond Stakes,Caulfield)
16
9th@7.2
9 -1 -5 4  
3 4 27-Feb-16
Hucklebuck x 2(Futurity Stakes,Caulfield)
11
8th@5.3
8 -2 -4 3  
2 2 20-Feb-16
Terravista(Lightning Stakes,Flemington)
6
2nd@6.5
2 -1 -2 2  
1 1 23-Jan-16
Mourinho(Australia Stakes, Moonee Valley)
12
7th@9
7 -1 -1 1  
Australian Nap Performance 2015
by Ivan Chan
Selection number Total Bets Date Selection No. of Runners Outcome Place Points Cumulative Points Since Win

-51.63%

48 80 13-Dec-15
Free Eagle(Hong Kong Cup, Shatin)
13
13th@5
13 -1 -41.3 14  
47 79 13-Dec-15
Cannock Chase(Hong Kong Vase, Shatin)
13
11th@26
11 -1 -40.3 13  
46 78 21-Nov-15
Delicacy x 2(Railway Stakes, Ascot)
14
6th@4
6 -2 -39.3 12  
45 76 21-Nov-15
Watermans Bay(Winterbottom Stakes, Ascot)
15
2nd@9
2 -1 -37.3 11  
44 75 07-Nov-15
Politeness x 2(Emirates Stakes,Flemington)
15
2nd@9.6
2 -2 -36.3 10  
43 73 07-Nov-15
Buffering(Darley Classic,Flemington)
9
4th@14.8
4 -1 -34.3 9  
42 72 03-Nov-15
Almoonqith x 2(Melbourne Cup,Flemington)
24
18th@21.3
18 -2 -33.3 8  
41 71 31-Oct-15
Royal Descent x 2(Myer Classic,Flemington)
15
13th@3.6
13 -2 -31.3 7  
40 69 31-Oct-15
Ayers Rock(Victoria Derby,Flemington)
16
12th@62.1
12 -1 -29.3 6  
39 68 31-Oct-15
Set Square x 2(Mackinnon Stakes,Flemington)
13
5th@15.1
5 -2 -28.3 5  
38 66 31-Oct-15
Exosphere x 2(Coolmore Stud Stakes,Flemington)
12
4th@1.5
4 -2 -26.3 4  
37 64 24-Oct-15
Highland Reel x 2(Cox Plate,Moonee Valley)
14
3rd@7.8
3 -2 -24.3 3  
36 62 23-Oct-15
Buffering x 2(Manikato Stakes,Moonee Valley)
10
5th@6.4
5 -2 -22.3 2  
35 60 17-Oct-15
Gust of Wind(Caulfield Cup,Caulfield)
18
4th@21.5
4 -1 -20.3 1  
34 59 10-Oct-15
Vanbrugh x 2(Champion Stakes,Randwick)
10
1st@2.6
1 3.2 -19.3 0  
33 57 10-Oct-15
Press Statement x 2(Caulfield Guineas,Caulfield)
16
1st@2.7
1 3.4 -22.5 0  
32 55 10-Oct-15
Badawiya x 2(Thousand Guineas,Caulfield)
11
3rd@5.7
3 -2 -25.9 5  
31 53 10-Oct-15
Akavoroun(Toorak Handicap,Caulfield)
17
11th@18.3
11 -1 -23.9 4  
30 52 10-Oct-15
Entirely Platinum(Caulfield Stakes,Caulfield)
8
7th@29.7
7 -1 -22.9 3  
29 51 04-Oct-15
Volkstok'N'Barrell(Turnbull Stakes,Flemington)
15
9th@19.1
9 -1 -21.9 2  
28 50 03-Oct-15
Junoob(The Metropolitan,Randwick)
13
9th@11.1
9 -1 -20.9 1  
27 49 03-Oct-15
Speak Fondly x 2(Flight Stakes,Randwick)
11
1st@2.4
1 2.8 -19.9 0  
26 47 03-Oct-15
Winx x 2(The Epsom,Randwick)
14
1st@2.9
1 3.8 -22.7 0  
25 45 02-Oct-15
Buffering x 2(Moir Stakes,Moonee Valley)
13
1st@6.8
1 11.6 -26.5 0  
24 43 26-Sep-15
Disposition x 2(Rupert Clarke Stakes,Caulfield)
18
2nd@3.7
2 -2 -38.1 11  
23 41 26-Sep-15
Volkstok'N'Barrell x 2(Underwood Stakes,Caulfield)
12
5th@11.7
5 -2 -36.1 10  
22 39 19-Sep-15
Kirramosa(George Main Stakes, Randwick)
9
5th@18.4
5 -1 -34.1 9  
21 38 12-Sep-15
Volkstok'N'Barrell x 2(Makybe Diva Stakes, Flemington)
14
14th@12.2
14 -2 -33.1 8  
20 36 12-Sep-15
Press Statement x 2(Golden Rose, Rosehill)
8
5th@3.6
5 -2 -31.1 7  
19 34 05-Sep-15
Dibayani x 2(Dato' Tan Chin Nam Stakes,Moonee Valley)
11
3rd@8.5
3 -2 -29.1 6  
18 32 29-Aug-15
Weary x 2(Memsie Stakes,Caulfield)
15
4th@9
4 -2 -27.1 5  
17 30 19-Aug-15
Golden Horn x 2(Juddmonte International Stakes,York)
7
2nd@1.4
2 -2 -25.1 4  
16 28 06-Jun-15
El Roca x 2(Stradbroke Handicap,Doomben)
15
13th@41
13 -2 -23.1 3  
15 26 30-May-15
Ungrateful Ellen x 2(Queensland Oaks,Doomben)
16
2nd@14.6
2 -2 -21.1 2  
14 24 26-Apr-15
Military Attack x 2(QEII Cup ,Shatin)
12
7th@9.7
7 -2 -19.1 1  
13 22 11-Apr-15
Criterion (Queen Elizabeth Stakes, Randwick)
12
1st@4.9
1 3.9 -17.1 0  
12 21 11-Apr-15
Who Shot Thebarman x 2(Sydney Cup ,Randwick)
11
2nd@5.8
2 -2 -21 12  
Lay of the Race : Hartnell ($2.00)(Sydney Cup ,Randwick)
4th@1.9
11 19 11-Apr-15
Catkins x 2(Queen of the Turf Stakes ,Randwick)
15
2nd@3.7
2 -2 -19 11  
Lay of the Race : First Seal ($3.50)(Queen of the Turf Stakes ,Randwick)
6th@3.7
10 17 11-Apr-15
Thunder Lady x 2(Australian Oaks ,Randwick)
10
5th@8.3
5 -2 -17 10  
9 15 06-Apr-15
Pornichet x 2(Doncaster Mile ,Randwick)
20
5th@8
5 -2 -15 9  
Lay of the Race : Hallowed Crown ($5.50)(Doncaster Mile ,Randwick)
10th@8.3
8 13 06-Apr-15
Lankan Rupee (T J Smith ,Randwick)
10
9th@3.7
9 -1 -13 8  
Lay of the Race : Terravista ($3.10)(T J Smith ,Randwick)
3rd@2.8
7 12 06-Apr-15
Volkstok'N'Barrell x 2 (Australian Derby ,Randwick)
10
3rd@4.3
3 -2 -12 7  
Lay of the Race : Hauraki ($3.50)(Australian Derby ,Randwick)
2nd@3.9
6 10 06-Apr-15
Ready for Victory (Inglis Sires ,Randwick)
9
7th@5.6
7 -1 -10 6  
Lay of the Race : Pride of Dubai ($4.00)(Inglis Sires ,Randwick)
1st@4.4
5 9 21-Mar-15
Hallowed Crown x 2 (Rosehill Guineas ,Rosehill)
7
3rd@2.6
3 -2 -9 5  
Lay of the Race : Mongolian Khan ($5.00)(Rosehill Guineas, Rosehill)
5th@5.3
4 7 21-Mar-15
Silent Achiever (Ranvet Stakes,Rosehill)
7
4th@6.8
4 -1 -7 4  
Lay of the Race : He's Your Man ($4.80)(Ranvet Stakes, Rosehill)
6th@6.9
 
3 6 07-Mar-15
Sweynesse x 2(Randwick Guineas, Randwick)
6
2nd@3.5
2 -2 -6 3  
Lay of the Race : Hallowed Crown ($2.5)(Randwick Guineas, Randwick)
1st@2.5
 
2 4 31-Jan-15
Driefontein x 2(Expressway Stakes, Rosehill)
11
2nd@6.1
2 -2 -4 2  
Lay of the Race : Panzer Division ($3.65)(Expressway Stakes, Rosehill)
4th@3.9
 
1 2 24-Jan-15
Hard Stride x 2(Australia Stakes, Moonee Valley)
9
7th@5.9
7 -2 -2 1  
Lay of the Race : Tudor ($4.80)(Australia Stakes, Moonee Valley)
5th@6
 
Australian Nap Performance 2014
by Ivan Chan
Selection number Total Bets Date Selection No. of Runners Outcome Place Points Cumulative Points Since Win

-74.38%

54 80 14-Dev-14
Military Attack(Hong Kong Cup, Shatin)
12
2nd@5.1
2 -1 -59.50 18  
53 79 14-Dev-14
Golden Harvest(Hong Kong Sprint, Shatin)
14
5th@21
5 -1 -58.50 17  
52 78 08-Nov-14
Famous Seamus x 2 (Darley Classic, Flemington)
13
6th@19.6
6 -2 -57.50 16  
51 76 04-Nov-14
My Ambivalent x 2 (Melbourne Cup, Flemington)
24
17th@56.2
17 -2 -55.50 15  
50 74 01-Nov-14
Sweet Idea (Myer Classic, Flemington)
20
2nd@5.8
2 -1 -53.50 14  
49 73 01-Nov-14
Moonovermanhattan x 2 (VRC Derby, Flemington)
17
12th@6.9
12 -2 -52.50 13  
48 71 01-Nov-14
Costume (MacKinnon Stakes, Flemington)
15
12th@42
12 -1 -50.50 12  
47 70 01-Nov-14
Scissor Kick x 2 (Coolmore Stud Stakes, Flemington)
16
9th@10
9 -2 -49.50 11  
46 68 25-Oct-14
Royal Descent (Cox Plate, Moonee Valley)
14
12th@11.9
12 -1 -47.50 10  
45 67 24-Oct-14
Famous Seamus (Manikato Stakes, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
11
3rd@19.4
3 -2 -46.50 9  
44 65 18-Oct-14
Rising Romance(Caulfield Cup, Caulfield)
18
2nd@11.6
2 -1 -44.50 8  
43 64 11-Oct-14
Valentia (Spring Champion Stakes , Randwick)
9
9th@13.4
9 -1 -43.50 7  
42 63 11-Oct-14
Moonovermanhattan (Caulfield Guineas , Caulfield)(x2 points)
13
7th@34.8
7 -2 -42.50 6  
41 61 11-Oct-14
Afleet Espirit (Thousand Guineas , Caulfield)(x2 points)
10
9th@5.8
9 -2 -40.50 5  
40 59 11-Oct-14
Commanding Jewel (Toorak Handicap, Caulfield)
15
10th@12.1
10 -1 -38.50 4  
39 58 11-Oct-14
Side Glance (Caulfield Stakes, Caulfield)(x2 points)
12
3rd@20.4
3 -2 -37.50 3  
38 56 04-Oct-14
Bagman (The Metropolitan , Randwick)
6
6th@15.6
6 -1 -35.50 2  
37 55 04-Oct-14
Winx (Flight Stakes , Randwick)
7
2nd@2.5
2 -1 -34.50 1  
36 54 04-Oct-14
He's Your Man (The Epsom , Randwick)
15
1st@6.1
1 5.1 -33.5 0  
35 53 04-Oct-14
Lidari (Turnbull Stakes ,Flemington)(X2 points)
16
2nd@21
2 -2 -38.60 31  
34 51 20-Sept-14
Rising Romance (George Main Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
10
7th@13.2
7 -2 -36.60 30  
33 49 20-Sept-14
Star Rolling (Underwood Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
10
8th@9.9
8 -2 -34.60 29  
32 47 13-Sept-14
Ygritte (Golden Rose, Rosehill)
15
11th@31.2
11 -1 -32.60 28  
31 46 13-Sept-14
Spillway (Makybe Diva Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
10
4th@9.8
4 -2 -31.60 27  
30 44 30-Aug-14
Silent Achiever (Memsie Stakes, Caulfield)
11
4th@10.8
4 -1 -29.60 26  
29 43 31-May-14
Star Fashion (Queensland Oaks, Eagle Farm)(X2 points)
18
6th@10
6 -1 -28.60 25  
28 42 24-May-14
Knoydart (Doomben 10000, Doomben)(X2 points)
11
5th@9.0
5 -2 -27.60 24  
27 40 17-May-14
Moriarty (Doomben Cup, Doomben)
10
5th@11.0
5 -1 -25.60 23  
26 39 10-May-14
Temple Of Boom (BTC Cup, Doomben)
7
4th@15.0
4 -1 -24.60 22  
25 38 3-May-14
Order Of The Sun (SA Derby, Morphetville)(X2 points)
16
6th@4.0
6 -2 -23.60 21  
24 36 27-Apr-14
Weary (All Aged Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
8
2nd@5.50
2 -2 -21.60 20  
23 34 27-Apr-14
Bachman (Champagne Stakes, Randwick)
10
9th@6.50
9 -1 -19.60 19  
22 33 19-Apr-14
Dear Demi (Queen Elizabeth Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
12
8th@31.0
8 -2 -18.60 18  
21 31 19-Apr-14
Hippopus (Sydney Cup, Randwick)(X2 points)
17
15th@17.0
15 -2 -16.60 17  
20 29 19-Apr-14
Forever Loved (Australian Oaks, Randwick)
15
4th@31.0
4 -1 -14.60 16  
19 28 19-Apr-14
Viadana (Queen Of The Turf Stakes, Randwick)
9
5th@12.0
5 -1 -13.60 15  
18 27 12-Apr-14
Dissident (Doncaster Mile, Randwick)(X2 points)
20
12th@17.0
12 -2 -12.60 14  
17 25 12-Apr-14
Zoustar (TJ Smith Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
15
scratched
N/A 0 -10.60 13  
16 23 12-Apr-14
Singing Flame (Australian Derby, Randwick)(X2 points)
18
7th@8.0
7 -2 -10.60 12  
15 21 12-Apr-14
Time For War (Sires'Produce, Randwick)
11
4th@6.5
4 -1 -8.60 11  
14 20 6-Apr-14
Valentina (Golden Slipper Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)
16
12th@21.0
12 -1 -7.60 10  
13 19 6-Apr-14
Marianne (Vinery Stud Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)
16
10th@9.0
10 -1 -6.60 9  
12 18 6-Apr-14
Voleuse De Coeurs (The BMW, Rosehill Gardens)
9
5th@6.5
5 -1 -5.60 8  
11 17 29-Mar-14
Thunder Fantasy (Rosehill Guineas, Rosehill Gardens)
15
2nd@12.1
2 -1 -4.60 7  
10 16 29-Mar-14
Speediness (George Ryder Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
15
2nd@25.4
2 -2 -3.60 6  
9 14 29-Mar-14
Famous Seamus (The Galaxy, Rosehill Gardens)
13
9th@10.0
9 -1 -1.60 5  
8 13 22-Mar-14
Foreteller (Ranvet Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)
9
8th@12.9
8 -1 -0.60 4  
7 12 22-Mar-14
Sharnee Rose (Coolmore Classic, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
16
7th@10.1
7 -2 0.40 3  
6 10 15-Mar-14
Speediness (Canterbury Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
10
7th@18.6
7 -2 2.40 2  
5 8 15-Mar-14
Savvy Nature (Randwick Guineas, Randwick)(X2 points)
14
7th@10.3
7 -2 4.40 1  
4 6 8-Mar-14
Boban (Chipping Norton Stakes, Warwick Farm)(X2 points)
8
1st@4.3
1 6.6 6.40 0  
3 4 8-Mar-14
Fiorente (Australian Cup, Flemington)(X2 points)
9
1st@1.9
1 1.8 -0.20 0  
2 2 8-Mar-14
Samaready (Newmarket Handicap, Flemington)
14
6th@4.2
6 -1 -2.00 2  
1 1 1-Mar-14
The Quarterback (Australian Guineas, Flemington)(X2points)
14
11th@14.5
11 -1 -1.00 1  
Australian Nap Performance 2013 36.32%
85 114 8-Dec-13
Moonlight Cloud (Hong Kong Mile, Sha Tin)(X2 points)
14
6th@2.4
6 -2 41.40 15  
84 112 7-Dec-13
Elite Belle (Kingstown Classic, Ascot)
11
6th@12.7
6 -1 43.40 14  
83 111 23-Nov-13
Plucky Belle (Railway Stakes, Ascot)
15
12th@6.5
12 -1 44.40 13  
82 110 23-Nov-13
Spirit Of Boom (Winterbottom Stakes, Ascot)(X2 points)
12
4th@7.5
4 -2 45.40 12  
81 108 9-Nov-13
Speediness (Emirates Stakes, Flemington)
13
3rd@8.7
3 -1 47.40 11  
80 107 9-Nov-13
Epaulette (VRC Sprint Classic, Flemington)(X2 points)
13
13th@12.6
13 -2 48.40 10  
79 105 7-Nov-13
May's Dream (VRC Oaks, Flemington)(X2points)
10
8th@6.1
8 -2 50.40 9  
78 104 5-Nov-13
Verema (Melbourne Cup, Flemington)(X2 points)
24
24th@20.9
24 -2 52.40 8  
77 102 2-Nov-13
Catkins (Myer Classic, Flemington)
14
2nd@6.5
2 -1 54.40 7  
76 101 2-Nov-13
Criterion (VRC Victoria Derby, Flemington)
16
4th@10.1
4 -1 55.40 6  
75 100 2-Nov-13
Moriarty (MacKinnon Stakes, Flemington)
9
3rd@17.3
3 -1 56.40 5  
74 99 2-Nov-13
Divine Calling (Coolmore Stud Stakes, Flemington)
11
10th@12.6
10 -1 57.40 4  
73 98 26-Oct-13
Masked Marvel (W.S. Cox Plate, Moonee Valley)
14
13th@47.3
13 -1 58.40 3  
72 97 25-Oct-13
Bel Sprinter (Manikato Stakes, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
12
6th@18.9
6 -2 59.40 2  
71 95 19-Oct-13
Julienas (Caulfield Cup, Caulfield)
18
18th@18.8
18 -1 61.40 1  
70 94 16-Oct-13
Guelph (1000 Guineas, Caulfield)(X2 points)
9
1st@1.4
1 0.8 62.40 0  
69 92 12-Oct-13
Divine Calling (Caulfield Guineas, Caulfild)(X2 points)
14
2nd@15.6
2 -2 61.60 3  
68 90 12-Oct-13
Ferlax (Toorak Handicap, Caulfield)(X2 points)
17
12th@16.7
12 -2 63.60 2  
67 88 12-Oct-13
Super Cool (Caulfield Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
5
3rd@3.9
3 -2 65.60 1  
66 86 12-Oct-13
Complacent (Spring Champion Stakes, Randwick)
14
1st@8.0
1 7.0 67.60 0  
65 85 5-Oct-13
Ibicenco (The Metropolitan, Randwick)
14
12th@15.0
12 -1 60.60 9  
64 84 5-Oct-13
Sacred Falls (Epsom Handicap, Randwick)(X2 points)
16
8th@12.3
8 -2 61.60 8  
63 83 5-Oct-13
Bound For Earth (Flight Stakes, Randwick)
6
3rd@11.2
3 -1 63.60 7  
62 82 5-Oct-13
Super Cool (Turnbull Stakes, Flemington)
16
9th@6.8
9 -1 64.60 6  
61 81 29-Sept-13
Bonaria (Sir Rupert Clarkes Stakes, Caulfield)
16
15th@11.9
15 -1 65.60 5  
60 80 27-Sept-13
Epaulette(Moir Stakes, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
10
7th@4.6
7 -2 66.60 4  
59 78 21-Sept-13
Shoot Out (George Main Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
9
9th@10.9
9 -2 68.60 3  
58 76 21-Sept-13
Happy Trails (Underwood Stakes, Caulfield)
14
4th@59.7
4 -1 70.60 2  
57 75 14-Sept-13
Bull Point (Golden Rose, Rosehill Gardens)
16
3rd@34.6
3 -1 71.60 1  
56 74 7-Sept-13
Foreteller (Makybe Diva Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
14
1st@15.9
1 29.80 72.60 0  
55 72 31-Aug-13
Ferlax (Memsie Stakes, Caulfield)
13
2nd@29.3
2 -1 42.80 3  
54 71 24-Aug-13
Hawkspur (Warwick Stakes, Warwick Farm)
13
7th@25.2
7 -1 43.80 2  
53 70 17-Aug-13
Under The Effiel (P.B. Lawrence Stakes, Caulfield)
8
5th@19.0
5 -1 44.80 1  
52 69 10-Aug-13
Just Discreet (Spring Stakes, Morphetville)(X2 points)
9
1st@8.1
1 14.20 45.80 0  
51 67 10-Aug-13
Mrs Onassis (Missile Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
6
scratched
N/A 0 31.60 14  
50 67 10-Aug-13
Ferlax (Aurie's Star Handicap, Flemington)
10
7th@11.0
7 -1 31.60 13  
49 66 22-Jun-13
Gordon Lord Bryon (Diamond Jubilee Stakes, Ascot)
18
4th@
4 -1 32.60 12  
48 65 22-Jun-13
She's Clean (Tattersall's Tiara, Eagle Farm)
16
5th@9.7
5 -1 33.60 11  
47 64 18-Jun-13
Shea Shea (King's Stand Stakes, Ascot)
19
2nd@4.20
2 -2 34.60 10  
46 62 8-Jun-13
Fontelina (Stradbroke Handicap, Eagle Farm)
18
11th@18.3
11 -1 36.60 9  
45 61 8-Jun-13
Gondokoro (Queensland Derby, Eadle Farm)(X2 points)
18
5th@4.9
5 -2 37.60 8  
44 59 1-Jun-13
Dear Demi (Queensland Oaks, Eagle Farm)(X2 points)
17
7th@2.6F
7 -2 39.60 7  
43 57 25-May-13
Sea Siren (Doomben 10000, Doomben)
15
2nd@16.4
2 -1 41.60 6  
42 56 19-May-13
Marwingo (Singapore Airlines International Cup, Kranji)
13
3rd@12.2
3 -1 42.60 5  
41 55 19-May-13
Dasher Go Go (Krisflyer International Sprint, Kanji)
11
10th@10.1
10 -1 43.60 4  
40 54 18-May-13
Fibrillation (Doomben Cup, Doomben)
13
11th@49.5
11 -1 44.60 3  
39 53 11-May-13
General Truce (Goodwood Handicap, Morphetville)
16
9th@14.6
9 -1 45.60 2  
38 52 5-May-13
Rarefied (BTC Cup, Eagle Farm)
11
9th@19.5
9 -1 46.60 1  
37 51 5-May-13
Dan Excel (Champions Mile, Sha Tin)
9
1st@9.4
1 8.40 47.60 0  
36 50 4-May-13
Pins Of Pele (South Australia Derby, Morphetville)
15
15th@26.8
15 -1 39.20 5  
35 49 27-Apr-13
Swinging Soldier (Schweppes Oaks, Morphetville)
16
12th@20.60
12 -1 40.20 4  
34 48

27-Apr-13

Shamal Wind (Sangster Classic, Morphetville)
12
9th@11.90
9 -1 41.20 3  
33 47 27-Apr-13
Rain Affair (All Aged Stakes, Randwick)
8
2nd@11.5
2 -1 42.20 2  
32 47 27-Apr-13
Tremac (Sydney Cup, Randwick)
10
scratched
N/A 0 43.20 1  
31 45 27-Apr-13
Guelph (Champagne Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
10
1st@2.4
1 2.80 43.20 0  
30 43 27-Apr-13
Reliable Man (Queen Elizabeth Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
10
1st@11.80
1 21.60 40.40 0  
29 41 20-Apr-13
Streama (Doncaster Mile, Randwick)
18
4th@12.5
4 -1 18.80 1  
28 40 20-Apr-13
Royal Descent (ATC Australian Oaks, Randwick)(X2 points)
10
1st@3.6
1 5.20 19.80 0  
27 38 13-Apr-13
Sea Siren (T.J. Smith Stakes, Randwick)
11
5th@26.5
5 -1 14.60 2  
26 37 13-Apr-13
Hvasstan (ATC Australian Derby, Randwick)
10
6th@18.6
6 -1 15.60 1  
25 36 13-Apr-13
Guelph (ATC Sires' Produce Stakes, Randwick)
13
1st@8.5
1 7.50 16.60 0  
24 35 6-Apr-13
Laser Hawk (Geore Ryder Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)
12
11th@20.2
11 -1 9.10 2  
23 34 6-Apr-13
Rude Awakening (Golden Slipper Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)
16
15th@6.3
15 -1 10.10 1  
22 33 6-Apr-13
Appearance (Queen Of The Turf Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)
11
1st@12.90
1 11.90 11.10 0  
21 32 6-Apr-13
Silent Achiever (The BMW, Rosehill Gardens)
12
2nd@7.3
2 -1 -0.80 8  
20 31 6-Apr-13
Dear Demi (The Vinery Stud Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
14
5th@6.0
5 -2 0.20 7  
19 29 30-Mar-13
Igugu (The Dubai Duty Free, Meydan)
14
5th@10/1
5 -1 2.20 6  
18 28 30-Mar-13
Sea Siren (The Galaxy, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
13
8th@5.6
8 -2 3.20 5  
17 26 30-Mar-13
Hvasstan (Rosehill Guineas, Rosehill Gardens)
8
7th@6.8
7 -1 5.20 4  
16 25 23-Mar-13
More Joyous (Canterbury Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
10
2nd@4.0
2 -2 6.20 3  
15 23 23-Mar-13
Norzita (Coolmore Classic, Rosehill Gardens)
14
3rd@7.3
3 -1 8.20 2  
14 22 23-Mar-13
Silent Achiever (Ranvet Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
10
5th@4.5
5 -2 9.20 1  
13 20 22-Mar-13
Black Caviar (William Reid Stakes, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
7
1st@1.10
1 0.20 11.20 0  
12 18 16-Mar-13
It's A Dundeel (Randwick Guineas, Warwick Farm)(X2 points)
11
1st@6.40
1 10.80 11.00 0  
11 16 9-Mar-13
Danleigh (Chipping Norton Stakes, Warwick Farm)
13
3rd@12.0
3 -1 0.20 5  
10 15 9-Mar-13
Mr Moet (Australian Cup, Flemington)
12
6th@7.0
7 -1 1.20 4  
9 14 9-Mar-13
Barakey (Newmarket Handicap, Flemington)(X2 points)
13
11th@6.5
11 -2 2.20 3  
8 12 2-Mar-13
Albrecht (Australian Guineas, Flemington)
16
10th@7.4
10 -1 4.20 2  
7 11 23-Feb-13
Facile Tigre (Oakleigh Plate, Caulfield)
13
2nd@10.0
2 -1 5.20 1  
6 10 23-Feb-13
Miracles Of Life (Blue Diamond Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
14
1st@2.90
1 3.80 6.20 0  
5 8 23-Feb-13
All Too Hard (Futurity Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
10
1st@1.8
1 1.60 2.40 0  
4 6 16-Feb-13
Black Caviar (Lightning Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
8
1st@1.10
1 0.20 0.80 0  
3 4 11-Feb-13
Callanish (CF Orr Stakes, Caulfield)
9
8th@5.8
8 -1 0.60 2  
2 3 25-Jan-13
Pinwheel (Australia Stakes, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
7
2nd@3.3
2 -2 1.60 1  
1 1 1-Jan-13
Adamantium (Standish Handicap, Flemington)
16
1st@4.60
1 3.60 3.60 0  
Australian Nap Performance 2012 -23.94%
69 118 6-Nov-12
Maluckyday (Melbourne Cup, Flemington)(X2 points)
24
19th@11.5
19 -2 -49.82 13  
68 116 3-Nov-12
Yosei (Myer Classic, Flemington)(X2 points)
13
12th@8.3
12 -2 -47.82 12  
67 114 3-Nov-12
Escado (VRC Victoria Derby, Flemington)
16
6th@50.2
6 -1 -45.82 11  
66 113 3-Nov-12
December Draw (MacKinnon Stakes, Flemington)
8
7th@6.9
7 -1 -44.82 10  
65 112 3-Nov-12
Fire Thunderbolt (Coolmore Stud Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
11
7th@7.1
7 -2 -43.82 9  
64 110 20-Oct-12
Folding Gear (Caulfield Cup, Caulfield)(X2 points)
18
7th@30.1
7 -2 -41.82 8  
63 108 17-Oct-12
Longport (1000 Guineas, Caulfield)
16
4th@11.7
4 -1 -39.82 7  
62 107 13-Oct-12
Epaulette (Caulfield Guineas, Caulfield)
8
3rd@10.6
3 -2 -38.82 6  
61 105 13-Oct-12
Yosei (Toorak Handicap, Caulfield)
10
3rd@14.2
4 -2 -36.82 5  
60 103 13-Oct-12
Midas Touch (Caulfield Stakes, Caulfield)
6
4th@10.7
4 -2 -34.82 4  
59 101 6-Oct-12
Rekindled Interest (Turnbull Stakes, Flemington)
16
10th@14.9
10 -1 -32.82 3  
58 100 6-Oct-12
Kelinni (The Metropolitian, Randwick)(X2 points)
12
2nd@6.7
2 -2 -31.82 2  
57 98 6-Oct-12
Said Com (Epsom Handicap, Randwick)
15
11th@13.3
11 -1 -29.82 1  
56 97 6-Oct-12
Norzita (Flight Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
9
1st@5.20
1 8.40 -28.82 0  
55 95 6-Oct-12
It's A Dundell (Spring Champion Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
7
1st@4.90
1 7.80 -37.22 0  
54 93 29-Sept-12
Offenders (Shannon Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
8
2nd@10.7
2 -2 -45.02 1  
53 91 29-Sept-12
Kabayan (Stan Fox Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
7
1st@2.90
1 3.80 -43.02 0  
52 89 28-Sept-12
Road Trippin (Bill Stutt Stakes, Moonee Valley)
7
4th@11.7
4 -1 -46.82 14  
51 88 28-Sept-12
Platelet (Moir Stakes, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
8
5th@7.8
5 -2 -45.82 13  
50 86 22-Sept-12
Somepin Anypin (George Main Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
8
8th@12.5
8 -2 -43.82 12  
49 84 22-Sept-12
Mawingo (Underwood Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
14
8th@24.1
8 -2 -41.82 11  
48 82 15-Sept-12
Albrecht (Golden Rose, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
10
2nd@9.3
2 -2 -39.82 10  
47 80 8-Sept-12
Single Style (Furious Stakes, Warwick Farm)
10
8th@19.9
8 -1 -37.82 9  
46 79 8-Sept-12
Somepin Anypin (Chemlsford Stakes, Warwick Farm)(X2 points)
9
4th@8.7
4 -2 -36.82 8  
45 77 8-Sept-12
Mawingo (Makybe Diva Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
11
11th@5.2
11 -2 -34.82 7  
44 75 8-Sept-12
Stralia (Danehill Stakes, Flemington)
9
2nd@12.9
2 -1 -32.82 6  
43 74 8-Sept-12
Hi Belle (Let's Elope Stakes, Flemington)
12
2nd@8.1
2 -1 -31.82 5  
42 73 1-Sept-12
Maluckyday (Memsie Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
15
8th@41.3
8 -2 -30.82 4  
41 71 26-Aug-12
Startsmeup (Warwick Stakes, Warwick Farm)(X2 points)
13
13th@17.5
13 -2 -28.82 3  
40 69 11-Aug-12
Light Express (Spring Stakes, Morphetville)(X2 points)
11
8th@9.8
8 -2 -26.82 2  
39 67 11-Aug-12
Welkom Gold (Missile Stakes, Warwick Farm)(X2 points)
8
5th@8.3
5 -2 -24.82 1  
38 65 11-Aug-12
Shanghai Warrior (Aurie's Star Handicap)(X2 points)
11
1st@8.60
1 15.20 -22.82 0  
37 63 14-Jul-12
Dandy Boy (July Cup, Newmarket)(X2 points)
12
9th@11.1
9 -2 -38.02 9  
36 61 23-Jun-12
Krypton Factor (Diamond Jubilee Stakes, Royal Ascot)(X2 points)
14
6th@27.5
6 -2 -36.02 8  
35 59 23-Jun-12
Sistine Angel (Tatterall's Tiara, Eagle Farm)(X2 points)
18
14th@22.7
14 -2 -34.02 7  
34 57 9-Jun-12
Phelan Ready (Stradbroke Handicap, Eagle Farm)(X2 points)
18
14th@22.1
14 -2 -32.02 6  
33 55 9-Jun-12
Poste Restante (Queensland Derby, Eagle Farm)(X2 points)
18
12th@29.0
12 -2 -30.02 5  
32 53 9-Jun-12
Academus (TJ Smith, Eagle Farm)(X2 poins)
13
3rd@9.8
3 -2 -28.02 4  
31 51 2-June-12
Poste Restante (Queensland Oaks, Eagle Farm)
17
8th@13.4
8 -1 -26.02 3  
30 50 26-May-12
Phelan Ready (Doomben 10000, Doomben)(X2 points)
16
5th@30.6
5 -2 -25.02 2  
29 48 19-May-12
Booming (Doomben Cup, Doomben)(X2 points)
12
8th@59.4
8 -2 -23.01 1  
28 46 12-May-12
Black Caviar (Goodwood Handicap, Morphetville)(X2 points)
9
1st@1.04
1 0.08 -21.01 0  
27 44 12-May-12
Neeson (BTC Cup, Doomben)(X2 points)
13
8th@8.0
8 -2 -21.09 5  
26 42 21-Apr-12
Hot Snitzel (The Galaxy, Randwick)(X2 points)
14
13th@8.3
13 -2 -19.09 4  
25 40 21-Apr-12
Danleigh (Doncaster Handicap, Randwick)
19
15th@49.4
15 -1 -17.08 3  
24 39 21-Apr-12
Thy (ATC Australian Oaks, Randwick)(X2 points)
8
3rd@9.5
3 -2 -16.08 2  
23 37 14-Apr-12
Ocean Park (ATC Australian Derby, Randwick)(X2 points)
13
scratched
N/A 0 -14.08 1  
22 37 14-Apr-12
Pierro (ATC Sire' Produce Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
7
1st@4.20
1 6.20 -14.08 0  
21 35 14-Apr-12
Neeson (TJ Smith Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
6
4th@17.5
4 -2 -20.28 4  
20 33 7-Apr-12
Lover Conquers All (George Ryder Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)
17
10th@10.8
10 -2 -18.28 3  
19 31 7-Apr-12
Driefontein (Golden Slipper Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)
16
6th@10.1
6 -2 -16.28 2  
18 29 7-Apr-12
King's Rose (Queen Of The Turf Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)
10
3rd@5.8
3 -2 -14.28 1  
17 27 7-Apr-12
Manighar (The BMW, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
9
1st@3.90
1 5.80 -12.28 0  
16 25 7-Apr-12
Mosheen (Vinery Stud Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
7
1st@1.4F
1 0.80 -18.08 0  
15 23 31-Mar-12
Abbidexter (Rosehill Guineas, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
18
4th@15.6
4 -2 -18.88 12  
14 21 24-Mar-12
Yosei (Coolmore Classic, Rosehill Gardens)
13
4th@6.9
4 -1 -16.88 11  
13 20 24-Mar-12
Illo (Ranvet Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)
13
7th@18.8
7 -1 -15.88 10  
12 19 17-Mar-12
Moment Of Change (Randwick Guineas, Randwick)(x2 points)
14
12th@15.3
12 -2 -14.88 9  
11 17 10-Mar-12
Danleigh (Chipping Norton Stakes, Warwick Farm)
8
2nd@7.8
2 -1 -12.88 8  
10 16 10-Mar-12
Americain (Australian Cup, Flemington)(X2 points)
8
3rd@2.2
3 -2 -11.88 7  
9 14 10-Mar-12
Beaded (Newmarket Handicap, Flemington)(X2 points)
22
11th@30.0
11 -2 -9.88 6  
8 12 3-Mar-12
Adamantium (Australian Guineas, Flemington)(X2 points)
16
11th@22.1
11 -2 -7.88 5  
7 10 25-Feb-12
Mama's Choice (Blue Diamond Stakes, Caulfield)
16
7th@9.9
7 -1 -5.88 4  
6 9 25-Feb-12
First Command (Oakleigh Plate, Caulfield)(X2 points)
17
4th@19.2
4 -2 -4.88 3  
5 7 25-Feb-12
Wall Street (Futurity Stakes, Caulfield)
8
6th@10.2
6 -1 -2.88 2  
4 6 18-Feb-12
Hay List (Lightning Stakes, Flemington)
9
2nd@8.8
2 -1 -1.88 1  
3 5 11-Feb-12
Black Caviar (CF Orr Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
9
1st@1.04
1 0.08 -0.88 0  
2 3 27-Jan-12
Black Caviar (Australia Stakes, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
6
1st@1.02
1 0.04 -0.96 0  
1 1 2-Jan-12
Cascabel (Standish Handicap, Flemington)
15
3rd@8.4
15 -1 -1.00 1  
Australian Nap Performance 2011 -23.94%
91 133 26-Dec-11
Count Encosta (Summer Cup, Rosehill Gardens)
12
3rd@12.3
3 -1 -31.84 7  
90 132 17-Dec-11
Ringmeister (CB Cox Stakes, Ascot)(X2 points)
12
scr
N/A 0 -30.84 6  
89 132 17-Dec-11
Fibrillation (Villier Stakes, Warwick Farm)(X2 points)
16
7th@7.3
7 -2 -30.84 5  
88 130 3-Dec-11
Avienus (Kingston Town Classic, Ascot)(X2 points)
13
10th@12.9
10 -2 -28.84 4  
87 128 19-Nov-11
Kid Choisir (Winterbottom Stakes, Ascot)(X2 points)
12
7th@14.9
7 -2 -26.84 3  
86 126 19-Nov-11
Waratah's Secret (Railway Stakes, Ascot)(X2 points)
16
4th@12.4
4 -2 -24.84 2  
85 124 5-Nov-11
Pinwheel (Emirates Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
16
12th@49.2
12 -2 -22.84 1  
84 122 5-Nov-11
Black Caviar (Patinack Farm Classic, Flemington)(X2 points)
7
1st@1.04
1 0.08 -20.84 0  
83 120 3-Nov-11
Roma Giaconda (VRC Oaks, Flemington)(X2 points)
11
3rd@33.2
3 -2 -20.92 5  
82 118 1-Nov-11
Americain (Melbourne Cup, Flemington)(X2 points)
23
4th@4.9
4 -2 -18.92 4  
81 116 29-Oct-11
More Joyous (Myer Classic, Flemington)(X2 points)
15
7th@2.7
7 -2 -16.92 3  
80 114 29-Oct-11
Cornwell (VRC Victoria Derby, Flemington)(X2 points)
16
12th@49.8
16 -2 -14.92 2  
79 112 29-Oct-11
The Verminator (MacKinnon Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
12
11th@27.8
11 -2 -12.92 1  
78 110 29-Oct-11
Sepoy (The Coolmore Stud Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
10
1st@1.2
1 0.4 -10.92 0  
77 108 22-Oct-11
Glass Harmonium (W.S. Cox Plate, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
14
10th@8.3
10 -2 -11.32 10  
76 106 15-Oct-11
Shootoff (Caulfield Cup, Caulfield)(X2 points)
18
9th@26.9
9 -2 -9.32 9  
75 104 12-Oct-11
Hallowell Belle (1000 Guineas, Caulfield)(X2 points)
11
4th@8.0
4 -2 -7.32 8  
74 102 8-Oct-11
Smart Missile (Caulfield Guineas, Caulfield)(X2 ponts)
8
5th@3.2
5 -2 -5.32 7  
73 100 8-Oct-11
Luen Yat Forever (Toorak Handicap, Caulfield)(X2 points)
13
3rd@6.5
3 -2 -3.32 6  
72 98 8-Oct-11
Playing God (Caulfield Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
6
6th@9.2
6 -2 -1.32 5  
71 96 2-Oct-11
Playing God (Turnbull Stakes, Flemington)(x2 points)
12
3rd@16.0
3 -2 0.68 4  
70 94 1-Oct-11
Lamasery (The Metropolitian, Randwick)
16
3rd@5.4
3 -2 2.68 3  
69 93 1-Oct-11
Fiorentina (Flight Stakes, Randwick)
10
10th@13.7
10 -1 4.68 2  
68 92 1-Oct-11
Triple Elegance (Epsom Handicap, Randwick)
16
10th@15.4
10 -1 5.68 1  
67 91 1-Oct-11
Doctor Doom (Spring Champion Stakes, Randwick)
9
1st@9.40
1 8.40 6.68 0  
66 90 30-Sept-11
Happy Zero (Manikato Stakes, Moonee Valley)
8
7th@19.7
7 -1 -1.72 13  
65 89 24-Sept-11
Master Of Design (Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes, Caulfield)
17
3rd@27.4
3 -1 -0.72 12  
64 88 17-Sept-11
Ilovethiscity (George Main Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
8
2nd@4.6
2 -2 0.28 11  
63 86 17-Sept-11
Playing God (Underwood Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
14
5th@6.2
5 -2 2.28 10  
62 84 10-Sept-11
Foxwedge (Golden Rose, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
6
4th@8.0
4 -2 4.28 9  
61 82 3-Sept-11
Zara Dancer (Chelmsford Stakes, Warwick Farm)(X2 points)
12
7th@62.4
7 -2 6.28 8  
60 80 3-Sept-11
Double Ranga (Furious Stakes, Warwick Farm)(x2 points)
10
8th@23.6
8 -2 8.28 7  
59 78 3-Sept-11
Playing God (Makybe Diva Stakes, Flemington)
14
4th@5.4
4 -1 10.28 6  
58 77 3-Sept-11
Lady Lynette (Let's Elope Stakes, Flemington)
16
4th@18.8
4 -1 11.28 5  
57 76 3-Sept-11
Grand Britannia (Danehill Stakes, Flemington)
8
7th@31.7
7 -1 12.28 4  
56 75 27-Aug-11
Absolutely (Memsie Stakes, Caulfield)
13
5th@21.0
5 -1 13.28 3  
55 74 20-Aug-11
Triple Elegance (Warwick Stakes, Warwick Farm)(X2 points)
12
11th@10.0
11 -2 14.28 2  
54 72 13-Aug-11
Absolutely (PB Lawrence Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
12
scratched
N/A 0 16.28 1  
54 72 6-Aug-11
Uxorious (Spring Stakes, Morphetville)(X2 points)
10
1st@7.90
1 13.80 16.28 0  
53 70 6-Aug-11
Winter King (Missile Stakes, Randwick)
9
2nd@38.4
2 -1 3.48 5  
52 69 6-Aug-11
Rekindled Interest (Aurie's Star Handicap, Flemington)
13
2nd@12.6
2 -1 4.48 4  
51 68 30-Jul-11
Rue Maple (Bletchingly Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
8
2nd@8.50
2 -2 5.48 3  
50 66 9-Jul-11
Elzaam (July Cup, Newmarket)(x2 points)
16
8th@9.3
8 -2 7.48 2  
49 64 2-Jul-11
Snow Fairy (Eclipse Stakes, United Kingdom)(X2 points)
5
4th@7.70
4 -2 9.48 1  
48 62 25-Jun-11
Yosei (Tiara Stakes, Eagle Farm)
14
1st@12.30
1 11.30 11.48 0  
47 61 18-Jun-11
Elzaam (Golden Jubilee Stakes, Royal Ascot, United Kingdom)(X2 points)
16
4th@16.70
4 -2 0.18 3  
46 59 14-Jun-11
Overdose (King Stand Stakes, Royal Ascot, United Kingdom)
19
4th@14.7
4 -1 2.18 2  
45 58 11-Jun-11
Listen Son (Stradbroke Handicap, Eagle Farm)
18
6th@15.5
6 -1 3.18 1  
44 57 11Jun-11
Shootoff (Queensland Derby, Eagle Farm)(X2 points)
8
1st@4.80
1 7.60 4.18 0  
43 55 11-Jun-11
Playtime (TJ Smith Stakes, Eagle Farm)
11
3rd@17.90
3 -1 -3.42 3  
42 54 4-Jun-11
Fibrillation (Queensland Oaks, Eagle Farm)
17
9th@9.9
9 -2 -2.42 2  
41 53 28-May-11
Black Piranha (Doomben 10000 , Doomben)
7
3rd@7.2
3 -1 -1.42 1  
40 52 21-May-11
Scenic Shot (Doomben Cup, Doomben)
8
1st@6.60
1 5.60 -0.42 0  
39 50 14-May-11
Albert The Fat (BTC Cup, Doomben)
8
6th@42.1
6 -1 -6.02 13  
38 49 8-May-11
Doubtful Jack (THe Goodwood Handicap, Morphetville) (x2 points)
18
16th@21.0
16 -2 -5.02 12  
37 47 8-May-11
Precious Lorraine (SA Derby, Morphetville)
15
8th@21.0
8 -1 -3.02 11  
36 46 7-May-11
Scenic Shot (Hollindale Stakes, Gold Coast)(x2 points)
10
3rd@6.5
3 -2 -2.02 10  
35 44 23-Apr-11
Danleigh (ATC All Aged Stakes, Randwick)
9
6th@15.0
6 -1 -0.02 9  
34 43 23-Apr-11
Mourayan (ATC Sydney Cup, Randwick)
15
scratched
N/A 0 0.98 8  
33 43 23-Apr-11
Palacio de Cristal (ATC Queen Elizabeth Stakes, Randwick)
11
scratched
N/A 0 0.98 7  
32 43 23-Apr-11
Pane In The Glass (ATC Champagne Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
10
2nd@6.50
2 -2 0.98 6  
31 41 16-Apr-11
King Pulse (The Galaxy, Randwick)
11
8th@7.0
8 -1 2.98 5  
30 40 16-Apr-11
Danleigh (Doncaster Handicap, Randwick)
17
7th@35.2
7 -1 3.98 4  
29 39 16-Apr-11
Brazilian Pulse (AJC Australians Oaks, Randwick)(x2 points)
16
8th@8.7
8 -2 4.98 3  
28 37 9-Apr-11
Masquerader (ATC Australian Derby, Randwick)
14
11th@21.0
11 -1 6.98 2  
27 36 9-Apr-11
Pane In The Glass (AJC Sires' Produce Stakes, Randwick)
11
3rd@17.0
3 -1 7.98 1  
26 35 9-Apr-11
Black Caviar (T J Smith Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
11
1st@1.20
1 0.40 8.98 0  
25 33 2-Apr-11
Playing God (WA Derby, Ascot)(X2 points)
14
2nd@3.1
2 -2 8.58 5  
24 31 2-Apr-11
Masthead (Golden Slipper, Rosehill Gardens)
14
14th@51.0
14 -1 10.58 4  
23 30 2-Apr-11
Centenniel Park (The George Ryder Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)
14
6th@21
6 -1 11.58 3  
22 29 2-Apr-11
Maluckyday (The BMW, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
11
7th@3.5
7 -2 12.58 2  
21 27 2-Apr-11
Brazilian Pulse (Vinery Stud Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
11
3rd@2.8
3 -2 14.58 1  
20 25 2-Apr-11
More Joyous (Queen Of The Turf Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
7
1st@1.20
1 0.4 16.58 0  
19 23 26-Mar-11
Panipique (Robert Sangster Stakes, Morphetville)
12
7th@10.0
7 -1 16.18 3  
18 22 26-Mar-11
Placement (Schweppes Oaks, Morphetville)
15
6th@9.0
6 -1 17.18 2  
17 21 26-Mar-11
Anacheeva (Rosehill Guineas, Rosehill Gardens)
13
7th@10.0
7 -1 18.18 1  
16 20 25-Mar-11
Black Caviar (William Reid Stakes, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
7
1st@1.04
1 0.08 19.18 0  
15 18 19-Mar-11
No Evidence Needed (Coolmore Classic, Rosehill Gardens)
15
5th@11.8
5 -1 19.1 5  
14 17 19-Mar-11
Maluckyday (Ranvet Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
7
4th@2.7
4 -2 20.1 4  
13 15 12-Mar-11
Masquerader (Randwick Guineas, Warwick Farm)
11
scratched
N/A 0 22.1 3  
12 15 12-Mar-11
Precedence (Australian Cup, Flemington)
16
5th@5.5
5 -1 22.1 2  
11 14 12-Mar-11
Chasm (Newmarket Handicap, Flemington)
11
8th@101
8 -1 23.1 1  
10 13 5-Mar-11
Daneleigh (Chipping Norton Stakes, Warwick Farm)
13
1st@8.2
1 7.2 24.1 0  
9 12 5-Mar-11
Ejin Number Nine (Australain Guineas, Flemington)
16
13th@10.4
13 -1 16.9 5  
8 11 26-Feb-11
Masthead (Blue Diamond Stakes, Caulfield)
14
3rd@51.3
3 -1 17.9 4  
7 10 26-Feb-11
Reward For Effort (Oakleigh Plate, Caulfield)(X2 points)
17
10th@17.1
10 -2 18.9 3  
6 8 26-Feb-11
King Mufhasa (Futurity Stakes, Caulfield)
10
4th@9.6
4 -1 20.9 2  
5 7 19-Feb-11
Crystal Lily (Lightning Stakes, Flemington)
9
5th@12.6
5 -1 21.9 1  
4 6 12-Feb-11
Typhoon Tracy (C F Orr Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
16
1st@2.1
1 2.2 22.9 0  
3 4 5-Feb-11
Centennial Park (Expressway Stakes, Rosehill)
6
1st@9.9
1 8.9 20.7 0  
2 3 28-Jan-11
Whitefriars (Australia Stakes, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
9
1st@7.4
1 12.8 11.80 0  
1 1 1-Jan-11
Admiring (Perth Cup, Ascot)
15
15th@8.0
15 -1 -1.00 1  
Australian Nap Performance 2010  
98 191 20-Nov-10
Clueless Angel (Railway Stakes, Ascot)(X2 points)
16
10th@101
10 -2 -137.80 31 -72.15%
97 189 6-Nov-10
Chasm (Emirates Stakes, Flemginton)
16
3rd@15.0
3 -1 -135.80 30  
96 188 6-Nov-10
Hay List (Patinack Farm Classic, Flemington) (X2 points)
7
6th@3.5
6 -2 -134.80 29  
95 186 2-Nov-10
Manighar (Melbourne Cup, Flemington)(X2 points)
24
7th@20.6
7 -2 -132.80 28  
95 184 30-Oct-10
Woorim (Chatham Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
12
12th@26.0
12 -2 -130.80 27  
94 182 30-Oct-10
Chasm (Salinger Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
12
4th@31.0
4 -2 -128.80 26  
93 180 30-Oct-10
No Evidence Needed (Myer Classic, Flemington)(X2 points)
9
6th@26.0
6 -2 -126.80 25  
92 178 30-Oct-10
Almindoro (VRC Victoria Derby, Flemington)(X2 points)
16
6th@13.0
6 -2 -124.80 24  
91 176 30-Oct-10
Metal Bender (MacKinnon Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
12
11th@21.0
11 -2 -122.80 23  
90 174 30-Oct-10
Buffering (Coolmore Stud Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
13
4th@8.0
4 -2 -120.80 22  
89 172 30-Oct-10
Heartsareforlove (Wakeful Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
18
3rd@15.0
3 -2 -118.80 21  
88 170 30-Oct-10
Purple (Lexus Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
14
8th@11.0
8 -2 -116.80 20  
87 168 30-Oct-10
Ace Acosta (Carbine Club Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
8
8th@10.0
8 -2 -114.80 19  
86 166 23-Oct-10
Whobegotyou (W.S. Cox Plate, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
10
3rd@11.8
3 -2 -112.80 18  
85 164 20-Oct-10
Gallant Lady (Geelong Cup, Geelong)(X2 points)
15
12th@21.3
12 -2 -110.80 17  
84 162 16-Oct-10
No Evidence Needed (Tristarc Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
14
5th@7.0
5 -2 -108.80 16  
83 160 16-Oct-10
Monaco Consul (Caulfield Cup, Caulfield)(X2 points)
18
3rd@20.0
3 -2 -106.80 15  
82 158 16-Oct-10
Purple (David Jones Cup, Caulfield)(X2 points)
13
2nd@3.3
2 -2 -104.80 14  
81 156 16-Oct-10
Demerit (Betfair Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
12
4th@5.5
4 -2 -102.80 13  
80 154 16-Oct-10
Dissolved (Caulfield Sprint, Caulfield)(X2 points)
7
7th@18.0
7 -2 -100.80 12  
79 152 9-Oct-10
Masquarader (Caulfield Guineas, Caulfield)(X2 points)
16
3rd@11.3
3 -2 -98.80 11  
78 150 9-Oct-10
Chasm (Toorak Handicap, Caulfield)(X2 points)
15
9th@15.3
9 -2 -96.80 10  
77 148 9-Oct-10
Whobegotyou (Yalumba Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
6
3rd@3.5
3 -2 -94.80 9  
76 146 3-Oct-10
Descarado (Turnbull Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
16
14th@29.50
14 -2 -92.80 8  
75 144 2-Oct-10
Cannonball (Epsom Handicap, Randwick)(X2 points)
20
19th@32.7
19 -2 -90.80 7  
74 142 2-Oct-10
Get Up Jude (Metropolitian, Randwick)(X2 points)
12
9th@13.5
9 -2 -88.80 6  
73 140 2-Oct-10
Giresun (Spring Champion Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
12
5th@5.4
5 -2 -86.80 5  
72 138 2-Oct-10
Parables (Flight Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
11
3rd@3.2
3 -2 -84.80 4  
71 136 25-Sept-10
Black Piranha (George Main Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
8
5th@11.0
5 -2 -82.80 3  
70 134 24-Sept-10
Reward For Effort (Manikato Stakes, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
8
7th@8.5
7 -2 -80.80 2  
69 132 18-Sept-10
No Evidence Needed (Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
17
2nd@14.9
2 -2 -78.80 1  
68 130 18-Sept-10
So You Think (Underwood Stakes, Caulfield )(X2 points)
11
1st@1.8
1 1.6 -76.80 0  
67 128 11-Sept-10
Sniper's Bullet (Theo Marks Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
11
11th@30.5
11 -2 -78.40 7  
66 126 11-Sept-10
Lady Lynette (Stock Stakes, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
15
3rd@5.2
3 -2 -76.40 6  
65 124 11-Sept-10
Typhoon Tracy (Dato Tan Chin Nam Stakes, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
8
2nd@3.4
2 -2 -74.40 5  
64 122 4-Sept-10
Purple (Chelmsford Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
9
3rd@4.8
3 -2 -72.40 4  
63 120 4-Sept-10
Divorced (Furious Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
8
2nd@12.6
2 -2 -70.40 3  
62 118 4-Sep-10
Monaco Consul (Makybe Diva Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
16
7th@7.7
7 -2 -68.40 2  
61 118 4-Sept-10
Star Witness (Danehill Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
9
Scratched
N/A 0 -66.40 1  
60 116 4-Sept-10
No Evidence Needed (Let's Elope Stakes, Flemington )(X2 points)
13
1st@17.2
1 34.4 -66.40 0  
59 114 28-Aug-10
Hinchinbrook (Golden Rose, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
15
12th@13.2
12 -2 -100.80 1  
58 112 28-Aug-10
So You Think (Memsie Stakes, Caulfield )(X2 points)
11
1st@6.6
1 11.2 -98.80 0  
57 110 21-Aug-10

Sniper's Bullet (Warwick Stakes, Warwick Farm)(X2 points)

14
8th@9.0
8 -2 -110.00 57  
56 108 14-Aug-10
Monaco Consul (J.J. Liston Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
14
6th@17.0
6 -2 -108.00 56  
55 106 7-Aug-10
Solar Charged (San Domenico Stakes, Randwick) (X2 points)
7
2nd@1.9
2 -2 -106.00 55  
54 104 7-Aug-10
Sniper's Bullet (Missile Stakes, Randwick) (X2 points)
9
3rd@10.0
3 -2 -104.00 54  
53 102 7-Aug-10
Headway (Aurie's Star Handicap, Flemington) (X2 points)
11
5th@5.0
5 -2 -102.00 53  
52 100 31-July-10
Elumino (Bletchingly Stakes, Caulfield) (x2 points)
10
9th@10.0
9 -2 -100.00 52  
51 98 26-June-10
Gold Water (Winter Stakes, Eagle Farm)(X2 points)
12
8th@6.50
8 -2 -98.0 51  
50 96 19-June-10
Sayif (Golden Jubilee Stakes, Royal Ascot)(X2 points)
24
20th@25/1
20 -2 -96.0 50  
49 94 15-June-10
Bordelescott (King Stand Stakes, Royal Ascot)(X2 points)
12
3rd@18.1
3 -2 -94.0 49  
48 92 12-June-10
Phealan Ready (Stradbroke Handicap, Eagle Farm)(X2 points)
18
9th@41.0
9 -2 -92.0 48  
47 90 12-June-10
Keyora (Queensland Derby, Eagle Farm)(X2 points)
18
4th@21.0
4 -2 -90.0 47  
46 88 12-June-10
Ringa Ringa Rosie (TJ Smith, Eagle Farm)(X2 points)
18
2nd@4.0
2 -2 -88.0 46  
45 86 5-June-10
Spera (Queensland Oaks, Eagle Farm)(X2 points)
17
5th@6.0
5 -2 -86.0 45  
44 84 29-May-10
Phealan Ready (Doomben 10000, Doomben)(X2 points)
16
11th@9.0
11 -2 -84.0 44  
43 82 22-May-10
Gold Water (Doomben Cup, Doomben)(X2 points)
13
2nd@7.50
2 -2 -82.0 43  
42 80 16-May-10
Mexican Rose (Krisflyer Sprint, Kranji, Singapore)(X2 points)
10
8th@25.0
8 -2 -80.0 42  
41 78 15-May-10
Mic Mac (BTC Cup, Doomben)(X2 points)
12
4th@7.50
4 -2 -78.0 41  
40 76 8-May-10
Rockdale (Hollidale Stakes, Gold Coast)(X2 points)
12
12th@26.0
12 -2 -76.0 40  
39 74 2-May-10
Magical Pearl (Goodwood Handicap, Morphetville)(X2 points)
17
9th@26.0
9 -2 -74.0 39  
38 72 2-May-10
Billson (South Australia Derby, Morphetville)(X2 points)
16
5th@26.0
5 -2 -72.0 38  
37 70 24-Apr-10
Impressive Jeuney (WATC Western Australian Derby, Ascot)(X2 points)
15
7th@4.5
7 -2 -70.0 37  
36 68 24-Apr-10
Beaded (All Aged Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
11
3rd@12.0
3 -2 -68.0 36  
35 68 24-Apr-10
Booming (Sydney Cup, Randwick)(X2 points)
12
scratched
N/A 0 -66.0 35  
34 66 24-Apr-10
Palacio De Cristal (Queen Elizabeth Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
8
6th@5.50
6 -2 -66.0 34  
33 64 24-Apr-10
Divorces (Champagne Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
15
3rd@15.0
3 -2 -64.0 33  
32 62 17-Apr-10
Shellscrape (The Galaxy, Randwick)(X2 points)
14
2nd@21.0
2 -2 -62.0 32  
31 60 17-Apr-10
Palacio de Cristal (Doncaster Handicap, Randwick)(X2 points)
20
10th@13.0
10 -2 -60.0 31  
30 58 17-Apr-10
Run For Naara (AJC Australian Oaks, Randwick)(X2 points)
11
3rd@12.0
3 -2 -58.0 30  

29

56 10-Apr-10
Handsome Zulu (AJC Australian Derby, Randwick)(X2 points)
14
10th@20.8
10 -2 -56.0 29  
28 54 10-Apr-10
Skilled (AJC Sires' Produce Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
12
2nd@14.1
2 -2 -54.0 28  
27 52 10-Apr-10
Wanted (TJ Smith Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
7
4th@3.7
4 -2 -52.0 27  
26 50 3-Apr-10
Decision Time (Golden Slipper Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
15
2nd@26.0
2 -2 -50.0 26  
25 48 3-Apr-10
Palacio De Cristal (George Ryder Stakes, Rosehill Gardnes)(X2 points)
13
4th@17.0
4 -2 -48.0 25  
24 46 3-Apr-10
Purple (The BMW, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
12
8th@17.0
8 -2 -46.0 24  
23 44 3-Apr-10
Neroli (Queen Of The Turf Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
11
7th@8.50
7 -2 -44.0 23  
22 42 3-Apr-10
Run For Naara (Vinery Stud Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
15
8th@7.50
8 -2 -42.0 22  
21 40 27-Mar-10
Rocket Man (Golden Shaheen, Meydan, UAE)(X2 points)
10
2nd@2.2
2 -2 -40.0 21  
20 38 27-Mar-10
Judd Street (Al Quoz Sprint, Meydan, UAE)(X2 points)
16
6th@33.0
6 -2 -38.0 20  
19 36 27-Mar-10
Run For Naara (Rosehill Guineas, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
9
3rd@11.0
3 -2 -36.0 19  
18 34 20-Mar-10
Headway (Robert Sangster Stakes, Morphetville)(X2 points)
18
14th@4.5
14 -2 -34.0 18  
17 32 20-Mar-10
No Evidence Needed (Schweppes Oaks, Morphetbville)(X2 points)
15
2nd@7.0
2 -2 -32.0 17  
16 30 20-Mar-10
Purple (Ranvet Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
12
11th@10.0
11 -2 -30.0 16  
15 28 20-Mar-10
Hurtle Myrtle (Coolmore Classic, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
17
5th@10.0
5 -2 -28.0 15  
14 26 13-Mar-10
Run For Naara (Randwixk Guineas, Randwick)(X2 points)
15
5th@21.0
5 -2 -26.0 14  
13 24 13-Mar-10
Miss Maren (Australian Cup, Flemington)(X2 points)
14
7th@9.0
7 -2 -24.0 13  
12 22 13-Mar-10
Set For Fame (Australian Guineas, Flemington)(X2 points)
8
2nd@5.5
2 -2 -22.0 12  
11 20 8-Mar-10
Kerdem (Adelaide Cup, Morphetville)(X2 points)
15
2nd@6.50
2 -2 -20.0 11  
10 18 6-Mar-10
Purple (Chipping Norton Stakes, Warwick Farm)(X2 points)
11
6th@17.0
6 -2 -18.0 10  
9 16 6-Mar-10
Headway (Newmarket Handicap, Flemington)(X2 points)
18
6th@17.0
6 -2 -16.0 9  
8 14 27-Feb-10
Joku (Futurity Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
6
6th@12.0
6 -2 -14.0 8  
7 12 20-Feb-10
Headway (Oakleigh Plate, Caulfield)(X2 points)
12
7th@16.0
7 -2 -12.0 7  
6 10 20-Feb-10
She's Got Gears (Blue Diamond Stakes, Caulfield)(X 2points)
16
9th@27.7
9 -2 -10.0 6  
5 8 13-Feb-10
Shellscrape (William Reid Stakes, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
8
8th@5.1
8 -2 -8.0 5  
4 6 6-Feb-10
Heart Of Dreams (CF Orr Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
9
2nd@4.5
2 -2 -6.0 4  
3 4 30-Jan-10
Burdekin Blues (Lightning Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
11
7th@5.5
7 -2 -4.0 3  
2 2 22-Jan-10
Royal Ida (Australia Stakes, Moonee Valley)
5
4th@12.0
4 -1 -2.0 2  
1 1 1-Jan-10
Gondoff (Perth Cup, Ascot)
16
5th@7.7
5 -1 -1.0 1  
Australian Nap Performance 2009 -17.25%
104 171 12-Dec-09
Grand Nirvana (A.J. Scahill Stakes, Ascot)(X2 points)
9
5th@5.0
5 -2 -29.5 4  
103 169 5-Dec-09
Largo Lad (Kingston Town Classic, Ascot)(X2 points)
16
10th@14.60
10 -2 -27.5 3  
102 167 28-Nov-09
Idallyic Prince (Winterbottom Stakes, Ascot)(X2 points)
14
2nd@6.50
2 -2 -25.5 2  
101 165 21-Nov-09
Colour Correct (Railway Stakes, Ascot)(X2 points)
16
3rd@31.0
3 -2 -23.5 1  
100 163 14-Nov-09
Clueless Angel (W.A. Guineas, Ascot )(X2 points)
16
1st@9.2
1 16.4 -21.5 0  
99 161 14-Nov-09
Zarita (Sandown Classic, Sandown)(X2 points)
10
7th@21.0
7 -2 -37.9 25  
98 159 14-Nov-09
Absolute Soda (Sandown Guineas, Sandown)(X2 points)
7
7th@13.0
7 -2 -35.9 24  
97 157 7-Nov-09
Triple Honour (Emirates Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
15
10th@31.1
10 -2 -33.9 23  
96 155 7-Nov-09
Wanted (Patinack Farm Classic, Flemington)(X2 points)
9
2nd@15.1
2 -2 -31.9 22  
95 153 5-Nov-09
Miss With Attitude (VRC Oaks, Flemington)(X2 points)
12
5th@9.0
5 -2 -29.9 21  
94 151 3-Nov-09
Basaltico (Melbourne Cup, Flemington)(X2 points)
23
18th@26.0
18 -2 -27.9 20  
93 149 31-Oct-09
Zarita (Myer Classic, Flemington)(X2 points)
12
3rd@12.8
3 -2 -25.9 19  
92 147 31-Oct-09
Extra Zero (VRC Victoria Derby, Flemington)(X2 points)
10
2nd@7.9
2 -2 -23.9 18  
91 145 31-Oct-09
Racing To Win (MacKinnon Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
11
4th@11.6
4 -2 -21.9 17  
90 143 31-Oct-09
Wanted (Coolmore Stud Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
14
7th@7.1
7 -2 -19.9 16  
89 141 25-Oct-09
El Segundo (W.S. Cox Plate, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
14
4th@16.0
4 -2 -17.9 15  
88 139 17-Oct-09
Roman Emperor (Caulfield Cup, Caulfield)(X2 points)
18
2nd@10.4
2 -2 -15.9 14  
87 137 14-Oct-09
Irish Brise (1000 Guineas, Caulfield)(X2 points)
14
4th@14.5
4 -2 -13.9 13  
86 135 10-Oct-09
Extra Zero (Caulfield Guineas, Caulfield)
11
4th@21.2
4 -1 -11.9 12  
85 134 10-Oct-09
Chasm (Toorak Handicap, Caulfield)
17
12th@22.1
12 -1 -10.9 11  
84 133 10-Oct-09
Zarita (Yalumba Stakes, Caulfield)
8
6th@21.0
6 -1 -9.9 10  
83 132 4-Oct-09
Kanoya Zakura (Sprinter Stakes, Nakayama, Japan)
16
3rd@20.7
3 -1 -8.9 9  
82 131 3-Oct-09
Emperor Bonaparte (Epsom Handicap, Randwick)
13
11th@35.0
11 -1 -7.9 9  
81 130 3-Oct-09
El Segundo (Turnbull Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
15
12th@12.0
12 -2 -6.9 8  
80 128 3-Oct-09
Guyno (The Metropolitian, Randiwck)(X2 points)
16
12th@23.0
12 -2 -4.9 7  
79 126 3-Oct-09
Lovemelikearock (Spring Champion Stakes, Randwick)
12
5th@11.0
5 -1 -2.9 6  
78 125 3-Oct-09
Run For Naara (Flight Stakes, Randwick)
11
8th@8.0
8 -1 -1.9 5  
77 124 26-Sept-09
Racing To Win (George Main Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
10
9th@1.95
9 -2 -0.9 4  
76 122 25-Sept-09
Wanted (Manikao Stakes, Moonee Valley)
11
4th@18.7
4 -1 1.1 3  
75 121 19-Sept-09
Zarita (Underwood Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
16
14th@14.0
14 -2 2.1 2  
74 119 19-Sept-09
Raheeb (Rupert Clarke Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
18
5th@14.0
5 -2 4.1 1  
73 117 12-Sept-09
Racing To Win (Theo Marks Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
11
1st@4.2F
1 6.4 6.1 0  
72 115 12-Sept-09
Zarita (Stock Stakes, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
11
1st@3.0F
1 4.0 -0.3 0  
71 113 12-Sept-09
El Segundo (Dato Tan Chin Nam Stakes, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
10
5th@6.0
5 -1 -4.3 4  
70 112 5-Sept-09
Lovemelikearock (Furious Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
15
3rd@11.1
3 -2 -3.3 3  
69 110 5-Sept-09
Court Command (Chelmsford Stakes, Randwick)
10
4th@4.4
4 -1 -2.3 2  
68 109 5-Sept-09
Predatory Pricer (Makybe Diva Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
12
7th@3.6
7 -2 -1.3 1  
67 107

5-Sept-09

Black Caviar (Danehill Stakes, Flemington)
9
1st@1.4F
1 0.4 0.7 0  
66 106 5-Sept-09
Cats Whisker (Let's Elope Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
16
1st@3.3F
1 4.6 0.3 0  
65 104 29-Aug-09
Zarita (Memsie Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
12
3rd@36.7
3 -2 -4.3 4  
64 102 29-Aug-09

Phelan Ready (Golden Rose, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)

15
14th@6.4
14 -2 -2.3 3  
63 100 22-Aug-09
Racing To Win (Warwick Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
7
4th@6.2
4 -2 -0.3 2  
62 98 15-Aug-09
Zarita (JJ Liston Stakes, Caulfield)
14
9th@28.7
9 -1 1.7 1  
61 97 15-Aug-09
Kroner (Premiere Stakes, Rosehill)(X2 points) (Deadheat for 1st)
7
1st@12.1
1 11.10 2.7 0  
60 95 8-Aug-09
Magic Pearl (Spring Gully Stakes, Morphetville)
15
2nd@11.70
2 -1 -8.4 10  
59 94 8-Aug-09
Purdey (San Domenico Stakes, Rosehill)(X2 points)
11
4th@5.2
4 -2 -7.4 9  
58 92 1-Aug-09
Dreamscape (Missile Stakes, Rosehill)
11
7th@2.8
7 -1 -5.4 8  
57 91 1-Aug-09
Orange County (Bletchingly Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
9
2nd@5.0
2 -2 -4.4 7  
56 89 10-Jul-09
J J The Jet Plane (July Cup, Newmarket)
13
3rd@10.7
3 -2 -2.4 6  
55 87 20-Jun-09
Absolut Glam (The Winter Stakes, Eagle Farm)(X2 points)
20
9th@5.3
9 -2 -0.4 5  
54 85 16-Jun-09
Borderlescott (King Stand Stakes, Royal Ascot UK)(X2 points)
15
5th@13.1
5 -2 1.6 4  
53 83 6-Jun-09
Nothin' Leica Cat (Queensland Derby, Eagle Farm)(X2 points)
19
6th@7.3
6 -1 3.6 3  
52 81 6-Jun-09
Absolut Glam (Stradbroke Handicap, Eagle Farm)
20
5th@14.1
5 -1 5.6 2  
51 80 6-Jun-09
Funtantes (The TJ Smith, Eagle Farm)
13
6th@6.1
6 -1 6.6 1  
50 79 29-May-09
Purple (Queensland Oaks, Eagle Farm)(X2 points)
19
1st@4.1F
1 6.20 7.6 0  
49 77 23-May-09
Absolut Glam (Doomben 10000, Doomben)(X2 points)
16
14th@11.7
14 -2 1.4 6  
48 75 17-May-09
Presveis (Singapore Airlines International Cup, Kranji) (X2 points)
12
2nd@2.5
2 -2 3.4 5  
47 73 17-May-09
Takeover Target (Krisflyer International Sprint, Kranji) (X2 points)
13
8th@2.4
8 -2 5.4 4  
46 71 16-May-09
Veloce Bella (Doomben Cup, Doomben)(X2 points)
16
8th@13.60
8 -2 7.4 3  
45 69 9-May-09
Apache Cat (The BTC Cup, Doomben)(X2 points)
9
3rd@2.80F
3 -2 9.4 2  
44 67 2-May-09
Fitoussi (The South Australian Derby, Morphetville)(X2 points)
13
3rd@12.40
3 -2 11.4 1  
43 65 2-May-09
Takeover Target (The TJ Smith, Randwick)(X2 points)
12
1st@1.50F
1 1.00 13.4 0  
42 63 26-Apr-09
Presvis (The QEII Cup, Sha Tin)
10
1st@4.6
1 3.60 12.4 0  
41 62 26-Apr-09
Collection (Champions Mile, Sha Tin)(X2 points)
11
5th@3.1
5 -2 8.8 7  
40 60 25-Apr-09
Royal Discretion (The All-Aged Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
14
3rd@19.50
3 -2 10.8 6  
39 58 25-Apr-09
Enzedex Eagle (Sydney Cup, Randwick)
16
13th@42.8
13 -1 12.8 5  
38 57 25-Apr-09
Predatory Pricer (Queen Elizabeth Stakes, Randwick)
14
4th@16.50
4 -1 13.8 4  
37 56 25-Apr-09
Tickets (Champagne Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
6
2nd@3.8
2 -2 14.8 3  
36 54 18-Apr-09
Gold Water (The AJC Oaks, Randwick)
18
6th@13.2
6 -1 16.8 2  
35 53 18-Apr-09
Musket (The Doncaster Handicap, Randwick)
19
6th@14.90
6 -1 17.8 1  
34 52 18-Apr-09
Takeover Target (The TJ Smith, Randwick)(X2 points)
6
1st@5.40
1 8.8 18.8 0  
33 50 18-Apr-09
Rostova (AJCSires' Produce, Randwick)
9
3rd@10.0
3 -1 10.0 22  
32 49 11-Apr-09
Dominicano (Western Australian Derby, Ascot)
15
8th@25.8
8 -1 11.0 21  
31 48 11-Apr-09
Gamble Me (The Galacy, Randwick) (X2 points)
15
11th@18.30
11 -2 12.0 20  
30 46 11-Apr-09
Dr Doute's (AJC Australian Derby, Randwick)
16
14th@14.30
14 -1 14.0 19  
29 45 4-Apr-09 Reward For Effort (The Golden Slipper Stakes, Rosehill Gardens) (X2 points) 16
7th@12.8
7 -2 15.0 18  
28 43 4-Apr-09
Fravashi (George Ryder Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)
14
11th@17.2
11 -1 17.0 17  
27 42 4-Apr-09
Viewed (The BMW, Rosehill Gardens) (X2 points)
10
3rd@2.1F
3 -2 18.0 16  
26 40 4-Apr-09
Gallant Tess (Queen Of The Turf Stakes, Rosehill Gardens) (X2 points)
11
7th@6.5
7 -2 20.0 15  
25 38 4-Apr-09
Gallica (The Vinery Stud Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)
16
3rd@5.4
3 -1 22.0 14  
24 37 28-Mar-09
Kip Deville (Dubai Duty Free, Nad Al Sheba)
16
10th@28.80
10 -1 23.0 13  
23 36 28-Mar-09
Tobique (Rosehill Guineas, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
12
6th@5.0
6 -2 24.0 12  
22 34 21-Mar-09
Absolut Glam (Robert Sangster Stakes, Morphertville)(X2 points)
18
6th@3.3F
6 -2 26.0 11  
21 32 21-Mar-09
Lamarr (Schweppes Oaks, Morphetville)
14
13th@4.7
13 -1 28.0 10  
20 31 21-Mar-09
Gallant Tess (Coolmore Classicm Rosehill Gardens)
16
3rd@6.1
3 -1 29.0 9  
19 30 21-Mar-09
Viewed (Ranvet Stakes, Rosehill Gardens)(X2 points)
9
2nd@4.9
2 -2 30.0 8  
18 28 14-Mar-09
Predatory Pricer (Randwick Guineas, Randwick)(X2 pounts)
18
8th@18.1
8 -2 32.0 7  
17 26 9-Mar-09
The Yartz (Adelaide Cup, Morphetville)
20
19th@24.0
19 -1 34.0 6  
16 25 7-Mar-09
Viewed (Chipping Norton Stakes, Randwick) (X2 points)
12
4th@15.5
4 -2 35.0 5  
15 23 7-Mar-09
Zarita (Australian Cup, Flemington)
12
4th@14.1
4 -1 37.0 4  
14 22 7-Mar-09
Fravishi (Australian Guineas, Flemington)(X2 points)
12
5th@2.9
5 -2 38.0 3  
13 20 7-Mar-09
Typhoon Zed (Newmarket Handicap)
22
22nd@20.5
22 -1 40.0 2  
12 19 28-Feb-09
Light Fantastic (Futurity Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
7
2nd@3.5
2 -2 41.0 1  
11 17 21-Feb-09
Reward For Effort (Blue Diamond Stakes, Caulfield)
13
1st@21.6
1 20.6 43.0 0  
10 16 21-Feb-09
Morgan Dollar (The Oakleigh Plate)(X2 points)
18
4th@19.80
4 -2 22.4 4  
9 14 14-Feb-09
Time Thief (Australia Stakes, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
7
3rd@4.7
3 -2 24.4 3  
8 12 8-Feb-09
Alamosa (CF Orr Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
12
2nd@10.7
2 -2 26.4 2  
7 10 31-Jan-09
Typhoon Zed (Lightning Stakes, Flemington)
11
2nd@13.7
2 -1 28.4 1  
6 9 26-Jan-09
Rostova (Blie Diamond Preview Fillies, Caulfield)(X2 points)
10
1st@2.4F
1 2.8 29.4 0  
5 7 26-Jan-09
Reward For Effort (Blue Diamond Preview Colts & Geldings, Caulfield)(X2 points)
8
1st@6.5
1 11.0 26.6 0  
4 5 23-Jan-09
Mind Your Head (Carlyon Stakes, Moonee Valley)
7
4th@7.7
4 -1 15.6 2  
3 4 10-Jan-09
Shadow Assassin (Magic Millions 2 year old Classic, Gold Coast)(X2 points)
16
4th@7.6
4 -2 16.6 1  
2 2 10-Jan-09
Tempest Tost (Magic Millions 3 year old Trohpy, Gold Coast)
16
1st@12.4
1 11.4 18.6 0  
1 1 1-Jan-09
Guyno (Perth Cup, Ascot)
12
1st@8.2
1 7.2 7.2 0  
Australian Nap Performance 2008 -14.37%
169 322 18-Dec-08
Rags To Riches (Villiers Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
16
3rd@34.0
3 -2 -46.3 3  
168 321 17-Dec-08
Guyno (CB Cox Stakes, Ascot)(X2 points)
10
7th@18.30
7 -2 -44.3 2  
167 319 14-Dec-08
Lush Lashes (The Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup, Sha Tin)(X2 points)
14
14th@14.0
14 -2 -42.3 1  
166 317 14-Dec-08
Good Ba Ba (The Cathay Pacifc Hong Kong Mile, Sha Tin)(X2 points)
14
1st@4.45
1 6.9 -40.3 0  
165 315 14-Dec-08
Green Birdie (The Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile, Sha Tin)(X2 points)
13
2nd@8.1
2 -2 -47.2 12  
164 313 14-Dec-08
Jaugar Mail (The Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase, Sha Tin)(X2 points)
13
3rd@3.9
3 -2 -45.2 11  
163 311 13-Dec-08
Tarzi (AJ Scahill Stakes, Sha Tin)(X2 points)
5
2nd@7.0
2 -2 -43.2 10  
162 309 6-Dec-08
Railings (Kingston Town Classic, Ascot)(X2 points)
16
14th@70.8
14 -2 -41.2 9  
161 307 30-Nov-08
Alverta (Canberra Cup, Canberra)(X2 points)
16
7th@6.4
7 -2 -39.2 8  
160 305 29-Nov-08
Hips Don't Lie (Winterbottom Stakes, Ascot)(X2 points)
9
9th@9.3
9 -2 -37.2 7  
159 303 22-Nov-08
Marasco (Railway Stakes, Ascot)(X2 points)
16
11th@5.9
11 -2 -35.2 6  
158 301 22-Nov-08
Soul Diva (Eclipse Stakes, Sandown)(X2 points)
9
7th@9.5
7 -2 -33.2 5  
157 299 15-Nov-08
Hermosa Corona (W.A Guineas, Ascot)(X2 points)
16
11th@15.6
11 -2 -31.2 4  
156 297 15-Nov-08
Hips Don't Lie (Colonel Reeve Stakes, Ascot)(X2 points)
11
4th@3.1
4 -2 -29.2 3  
155 295 15-Nov-08
Scenic Shot (R.J. Peter Stakes, Ascot)(X2 points)
10
scratched
N/A 0 -27.2 2  
154 293 15-Nov-08

Orbit Express (Race Tech Stakes, Sandown)(X2 points)

11
3rd@8.5
3 -2 -27.2 2  
153 291 15-Nov-08
Boundless (Sandown Classic, Sandown)(X2 points)
9
scratched
N/A 0 -25.2 1  
152 289 15-Nov-08
Lucky Thunder (Sandown Guineas, Sandown)(X2 points)
11
3rd@5.1
3 -2 -25.2 1  
151 287 8-Nov-08
Marasco (The Lee Steere Stakes, Ascot)(X2 points)
7
1st@1.5F
1 1.0 -23.2 0  
150 285 8-Nov-08
Chantel Sally (Queen Elizabeth II Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
9
9th@40.9
9 -2 -24.2 3  
149 283 8-Nov-08
Princess Marizza (Matriach Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
16
13th@5.8F
13 -2 -22.2 2  
148 281 8-Nov-08
Royal Discreation (Emirate Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
16
12th@24.6
12 -2 -20.2 1  
147 279 8-Nov-08
Swick (The Patinack Farm Classic, Flemington)(X2 points)
11
1st@14.3
1 26.6 -18.2 0  
146 277 6-Nov-08
Magic Pearl (Sunrise Cup, Flemington)(X2 points)
15
5th@5.2
5 -2 -44.8 8  
145 275 6-Nov-08
Biscayne Bay (Service Stream Sprint, Flemington)(X2 points)
13
4th@11.0
4 -2 -42.8 7  
144 273 6-Nov-08
Sparks Fly (Crown Oaks, Flemington)(X2 points)
16
scratched
N/A 0 -40.8 6  
143 271 6-Nov-08
Silent But Deadly (Cadbury Roses Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
16
7th@11.2
7 -2 -40.8 6  
142 269 6-Nov-08
Falvelon's Dream (Crown Promenade Mares Trophy, Flemington)(X2 points)
13
7th@16.0
7 -2 -38.8 5  
141 267 4-Nov-08
Big Daddy Cool (The Tab.Mobi Handicap, Flemington)(X2 points)
13
scratched
N/A 0 -36.8 4  
140 265 4-Nov-08
Big Production (Blue Ribbon Foundation Sprint, Flemington)(X2 points)
16
13th@16.2
13 -2 -36.8 4  
139 263 4-Nov-08
Jabal Tarik (Emirates Airline Plate, Flemington)(X2 points)
14
4th@19.4
4 -2 -34.8 3  
138 261 4-Nov-08
Honolulu (The Emirates Melbourne Cup, Flemington)(X2 points)
22
21st@24.5
21 -2 -32.8 2  
137 259 4-Nov-08
Pachanga (The Lexus Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
11
10th@12.1
10 -2 -30.8 1  
136 257 4-Nov-08
Hips Don't Lie (Schweppes Tonic 1000, Flemington)(X2 points)
10
1st@12.4
1 22.8 -28.8 0  
135 255 4-Nov-08
Sensational Toy (Herald Sun Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
14
5th@9.3
5 -2 -51.6 8  
134 253 4-Nov-08
Holy Gaucamoley (Ritzenhoff Handicap, Flemington)(X2 points)
18
10th@17.3
10 -2 -49.6 7  
133 251 1-Nov-08
Biscayne Bay (Salinger Stakes, Flemingotn)(X2 points)
13
11th@25.6
11 -2 -47.6 6  
132 249 1-Nov-08
Bellini Rose (Myer Classic, Flemingotn)(X2 points)
12
5th@13.1
5 -2 -45.6 5  
131 247 1-Nov-08
Larry's Never Late (Victoria Derby, Flemingotn)(X2 points)
15
6th@11.9
6 -2 -43.6 4  
130 245 1-Nov-08
Princess Coup (MacKinnon Stakes, Flemingotn)(X2 points)
11
9th@3.1F
9 -2 -41.6 3  
129 243 1-Nov-08
Von Costa De Hero (Coolmore Stud Stakes, Flemingotn)(X2 points)
7
4th@7.2
4 -2 -39.6 2  
128 241 1-Nov-08
Sparks Fly (Wakeful Stakes, Flemingotn)(X2 points)
15
7th@10.7
7 -2 -37.6 1  
127 239 1-Nov-08
Moatize (Saab Quality, Flemington)(X2 points)
10
1st@4.4
1 6.4 -35.6 0  
126 237 25-Oct-08
Idyllic Prince (Prince Of Wale Stakes, Ascot)(X2 points)
9
3rd@5.5
3 -2 -42.0 30  
125 235 25-Oct-08
Princess Marizza (Inglis Mile, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
14
4th@3.8
4 -2 -40.0 29  
124 233 25-Oct-08
Magic Pearl (Crystal Mile, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
15
6th@48.5
6 -2 -38.0 28  
123 231 25-Oct-08
Princess Coup (W.S. Cox Plate, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
12
9th@4.8
9 -2 -36.0 27  
122 229 25-Oct-08
Riva San (Cathay Pacific Airways Cup, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
14
9th@10.4
9 -2 -34.0 26  
121 227 25-Oct-08
Minnesota Shark (AAMI Vase, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
9
9th@39.4
9 -2 -32.0 25  
120 225 25-Oct-08
Typhoon Zed (Schweppes Stakes, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
11
9th@4.1F
9 -2 -30.0 24  
119 223 25-Oct-08
Born Princess (Wonderful World Stakes, Moonee Valley)(X2 points)
11
7th@8.9
7 -2 -28.0 23  
118 221 19-Oct-08
Hurried Choice (Thai Airways International Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
13
10th@25.8
10 -2 -26.0 22  
117 217 19-Oct-08
Nom De Jeu (Caulfield Cup)(X2 points)
17
2nd@31.7
2

-2

-24.0 21  
116 215 19-Oct-08
Musket (David Jones Cup, Caulfield)(X2 points)
16
8th@3.3
8 -2 -22.0 20  
115 213 19-Oct-08
Joyeuse (Harrolds Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
15
5th@12.4
5 -2 -20.0 19  
114 211 19-Oct-08
Murtajil (Sex & The City Cup, Caulfield)(X2 points)
14
10th@6.3
10 -2 -18.0 18  
113 209 19-Oct-08
Larry's Never Late (Norman Robinson Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
11
4th@9.2
4 -2 -16.0 17  
112 207 15-Oct-08
Portillo (Thousand Guineas, Caulfield)(X2 points)
16
7th@7.2
7 -2 -14.0 16  
111 205 11-Oct-08
Duporth (Caulfield Guineas, Caulfield)(X2 pounts)
16
4th@12.8
4 -2 -12.0 15  
110 203 11-Oct-08
Raheeb (Toorak Handicap, Caulfield)(X2 points)
18
6th@12.1
6 -2 -10.0 14  
109 201 11-Oct-08
Pompeii Ruler (Yalumba Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
7
2nd@2.0F
2 -2 -8.0 13  
108 199 4-Oct-08
Murtajill (Gilgai Stakes, Flemington)
15
3rd@7.5
3 -1 -6.0 12  
107 198 4-Oct-08
Maldivian (The Turnbull Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
13
6th@11.0
6 -2 -5.0 11  
106 196 4-Oct-08
Romneya (The Edward Manifold Stakes, Flemington) (X2 points)
14
4th@2.9
4 -2 -3.0 10  
105 194 4-Oct-08
Musket (The Epsom Handicap, Randwick)(X2 points)
18
6th@6.5
6 -2 -1.0 9  
104 192 4-Oct-08
Tangalooma (The Metropolitian, Randwick)
14
14th@26.0
14 -1 1.0 8  
103 191 4-Oct-08
Predatory Pricer (Spring Champion Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)
12
2nd@4.6
2 -2 2.0 7  
102 189 4-Oct-08
Portillo (Flight Stakes, Randwick)
8
2nd@18.0
2 -1 4.0 6  
101 188 4-Oct-08
Nom Du Jeu (Kelt Capital Stakes, Hastings, New Zealand)
16
3rd
3 -1 5.0 5  
100 187 28-Sept-08
Kilotin (Bill Ritchie Handicap, Randwick)
11
3rd@2.8
3 -1 6.0 4  
99 186 28-Sept-08

Gallant Tess (George Main Stakes, Randwick)(X2 points)

9
3rd@5.2
3 -2 7.0 3  
98 184 28-Sept-08
Whitefriars (Stan Fox Stakes, Randwick)(X2 poitns)
7
2nd@8.7
2 -2 9.0 2  
97 182 27-Sept-08
Minnesota Shark (Stutt Stakes, Mooney Valley)
14
4th@23.9
4 -1 11.0 1  
96 181 20-Sept-08
Predatory Pricer (Gloaming Stakes, Rosehill)(X2 points)
11
1st@3.4
1 4.8 12.0 0  
95 179 20-Sept-08
Magic Instinct (Hil Stakes, Rosehil)
9
8th@13.9
8 -1 7.2 2  
94 178 20-Sept-08
Portilo (Tea Rose Stakes, Rosehill)
8
4th@5.7
4 -1 8.2 1  
93 177 20-Sept-08
Musket (Shannon Stakes, Rosehill)(X2 points)
9
1st@6.6
1 11.2 9.2 0  
92 175 20-Sept-08
Swick (Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes, Caulfield)
18
14th@19.5
14 -1 -2.0 5  
91 174 20-Sept-08
Maldivian (Underwood Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
13
4th@6.4
4 -2 -1.0 4  
90 172 20-Sept-08
Minnesota Shark (Caulfield Guineas Prelude, Caulfield)
13
9th@48.50
9 -1 1.0 3  
89 171 20-Sept-08
Tobuggie Woogie (Thousand Guineas Prelude, Caulfield)
12
11th@21.3
11 -1 2.0 2  
88 170 13-Sep-08

Dirty (Research Stakes, Rosehill)(X2 points)
14
9th@4.8
9 -2 3.0 1  
87 168 13-Sept-08
Hurried Choice (Theos Marks Stakes, Rosehill)(X2 points)
9
1st@10.4
1 18.8 5.0 0  
86 166 13-Sept-08
Get Up Jude (Kingston Town Stakea, Rosehill)(X2 points)
12
8th@16.9
8 -2 -13.8 2  
85 164 13-Sept-08
Translate (Stock Stakes, Mooney Valley)(X2 points)
14
14th@13.7
14 -2 -11.8 1  
84 162 13- Sep-08
Typhoon Zed (Manikato Stakes, Mooney Valley)(X2 points)
14
1st@7.7
1 13.4 -9.8 0  
83 160 13-Sept-08
Maldivian (Dato Tan Chin Nam Stakes, Mooney Valley)(X2 points)
14
4th@1.9
4 -2 -23.2 4  
82 158 13-Sept-08
Queen Of The Falls (Champagne Stakes, Mooney Valley)(X2 points)
11
7th@21.9
7 -2 -21.2 3  
81 156 9-Sept-08
Portillo (Furious Stakes, Randwick)(X 2 points)
11
3rd@6.3
2 -2 -19.2 2  
80 154 9-Sept-08
Vecchia Roma (Tramway Handicap, Randwick)(X 2 points)
7
3rd@20.3
3 -2 -17.2 1  
79 152 9-Sept-08
Gallant Tess (Chelmsford Stakes, Randwick)(X 2 points)
5
1st@4.2
1 6.4 -15.2 0  
78 150 6-Sept-08
Friday Creek (Bobby Lewis Quality, Flemington)(X2 points)
16
13th@14.1
13 -2 -21.6 3  
77 148 6-Sept-08
Light Fantastic (Makybe Diva Stakes, Flemington)(X 2points)
10
4th@2.8
4 -2 -19/6 2  
76 146 6-Sept-08
Translate (Let's Elope Stakes, Flemington)(X2 points)
16
10th@12.9
10 -2 -17.6 1  
75 144 30-Aug-08
Typhoon Zed (Concorde Stakes, Rosehill)(X2 points)
14
1st@4.7
1 7.4 -15.6 0  
74 142 30-Aug-08
Baci Amore (Golden Rose, Rosehill)(X2 points)
13
5th@15.5
5 -2 -23 5  
73 140 30-Aug-08
Scenic Blast (Memsie Stakes, Caulfield) (X2 points)
13
8th@4.4
8 -2 -21 4  
72 138 30-Aug-08
Burgeis (MCNeil Stakes, Caulfield)(X2 points)
11
8th@6.7
8 -2 -19 3  
71 136 23-Aug-08
Whitefriars (Up And Coming Stakes, Warwick Farm)(X2 points)
9
4th@7.2
4 -2 -17 2  
70 134 23-Aug-08
She's Meaner (Silver Shadow Stakes, Warwick Farm)(X2 points)
16
13th@3.6
13 -2 -15 1  
69 132 23-Aug-08
Racing To Win (Warwick Stakes, Warwick Farm)(X2 points)
9
1st@1.5
1 3 -13 0  
68 130 23-Aug-08
Dr Nipandtuck (McEwen Stakes, Mooney Valley)(X2 points)
10
7th@34.7
7 -2 -14 1  
67 128 16-Aug-08
Idyllic Prince (Goodwood Sprint, Belmont) (X2 points)
8
1st@11.3
1 22.6 -12 0  
66 126 16-Aug-08 Reigning To Win (Premier Stakes, Rosehill) (X2 points) 5 3rd@3.4 3 -2 -34.6 29  
65 124 16-Aug-08 Catechuchu (Cockram Stakes, Caulfield( (X2 points) 16 14th@26.3 14 -2 -32.6 28  
64 122 16-Aug-08 Kibbutz (Liston Stakes, Caulfield) (X2 points) 9 7th@20.9 7 -2 -30.6 27  
63 120 9-Aug-08 Translate (Aurie's Star Handicap, Flemington)(X2 points) 10 4th@15.0 4 -2 -28.6 26  
62 118 9-Aug-08 Whitefraiars (San Domenico Stakes, Rosehill)(X2 points) 7 2nd@15.2 2 -2 -26.6 25  
61 116 4-Aug-08 Protesta (Darwin Cup, Fanny Bay Darwin) (X2 points) 12 4th@7.8 4 -2 -24.6 24  
60 114 2-Aug-08 Dark Target (Belmont Newmarket, Belmont) (X2 points) 8 3rd@3.1 3 -2 -22.6 23  
59 112 2-Aug-08 Typhoon Zed (Missile Stakes, Rosehill) (X2 points) 10 2nd@4.1 2 -2 -20.6 22  
58 110 2-Aug-08 Lucky Diva (Bletchingly Stakes, Caulfield) (X2 points) 9 2nd@6.4 2 -2 -18.6 21  
57 108 26-Jul-08 Sonic Spree (Dermody Stakes, Cheltenham) (X2 points) 12 12th@58.6 12 -2 -16.6 20  
56 106 19-Jul-08 Lucky Diva (Sir John Monash Stakes, Caulfield) (X2 points) 12 3rd@8.4 3 -2 -14.6 19  
55 104 5-Jul-08 Alverta (Ascot Handicap, Eagle Farm) (X2 points) 7 2nd@3.2F 2 -2 -12.6 18  
54 102 5-Jul-08 Rezone (Queensland Cup, Eagle Farm) (X2 points) 12 3rd@7.2 3 -2 -10.6 17  
53 100 21-Jun-08 Fat Boy (Golden Jubilee Stakes, Ascot) (X2 points) 17 11th@16/1 11 -2 -8.6 16  
52 98 17-Jun-08 Fleeting Spirit (King's Stnad Stakes, Ascot) (X2 points) 13 3rd@15/8f 3 -2 -6.6 15  
51 96 17-Jun-08 Darjina (Queen Anne Stakes, Ascot) (X2 points) 11 2nd@5/1 2 -2 -4.6 14  
50 94 9-Jun-08 Sky Biscuit (Brisbane Cup Hcp, Eagle Farm) (X2 points) 16 3rd@9.9 3 -2 -2.6 13  
49 92 9-Jun-08 Baci Amore (T J Smith 2yo Hcp, Eagle Farm) (X2 points) 5 2nd@13.0 2 -2 -0.6 12  
48 90 7-Jun-08 Murtajill (Stradbroke Handicap, Eagle Farm) (X2 points) 20 16th@20.3 16 -2 1.4 11  
47 88 7-Jun-08 Formula One Racer (Queensland Derby, Eagle Farm) (X2 points) 20 10th@18.7 10 -2 3.4 10  
46 86 31-May-08 Maunatrice (Queensland Oaks, Eagle Farm) (X2 points) 14 NR NR 0 5.4 9  
45 86 24-May-08 Murtajill (Doomben 10000, Doomben) (X2 points) 12 2nd@4.8 2 -2 5.4 9  
44 84 18-May-08 Absolute Champion (Krisflyer Sprint, Kranji - Singapore) (X2 points) 12 PU@5.2 (Sing) PU -2 7.4 8  
43 82 17-May-08 Al Qasi (Locknige Stakes, Newbury - UK) (X2 points) 11 8th@ 25/1 8 -2 9.4 7  
42 80 17-May-08 Trick Of Light (Doomben Cup, Doomben) (X2 points) 16 11th@20.5 11 -2 11.4 6  
41 78 10-May-08 Swick (BTC Cup, Doomben) (X2 points) 8 4th@ 7.7 4 -2 13.4 5  
40 76 3-May-08 Casino Prince (All Aged Stakes, Randwick) (X2 points) 9 3rd@ 4.4 9 -2 15.4 4  
39 74 3-May-08 Red Lord (Sydney Cup, Randwick) (X2 points) 16 5th@ 17.4 16 -2 17.4 3  
38 72 3-May-08 Nom Du Jeu (Queen Elizabeth Stakes, Randwick) (X2 points) 9 2nd@ 11.5 9 -2 19.4 2  
37 70 3-May-08 Wembley (Champagne Stakes, Randwick) (X2 points) 8 5th@ 65.5 5 -2 21.4 1  
36 68 30-Apr-08 Heavenly Glow (AJC Oaks, Randwick) (X2 points) 13 1st@ 4.5 1 7 23.4 0  
35 66 26-Apr-08 Casino Prince (Doncaster Handicap, Randwick) (X2 points) 20 2nd@ 8.4 2 -2 16.4 8  
34 64 26-Apr-08 Magnus (TJ Smith Stakes, Randwickl) (X2 points) 7 4th@ 5.6 4 -2 18.4 7  
33 62 26-Apr-08 Steel Giant (Australian Derby, Randwick) (X2 points) 16 13th@ 21.2 13 -2 20.4 6  
32 60 26-Apr-08 Von Costa De Hero (Sires Produce Stakes, Randwick) (X2 points) 11 6th@ 2.9 6 -2 22.4 5  
31 58 19-Apr-08 Translate (Coolmore Classic, Rosehill) (X2 points) 13 9th@ 27.2 9 -2 24.4 4  
30 56 19-Apr-08 Reaan (Golden Slipper, Rosehill) (X2 points) 16 16th@ 15.7 16 -2 26.4 3  
29 54 19-Apr-08 Casino Prince (George Ryder Stakes, Rosehill) (X2 points) 8 3rd@ 13.8 3 -2 28.4 2  
28 52 19-Apr-08 Sirmione (The BMW, Rosehill) (X2 points) 11 3rd@ 4.4 3 -2 30.4 1  
27 50 19-Apr-08 Heavenly Glow (Arrowfield Stud Stakes, Rosehill) (X2 points) 11 1st@ 6.3 1 10.6 32.4 0  
26 48 12-Apr-08 Monet Rules (The Goodwood, Morphettville) (X2 points) 20 19th@ 10.5 19 -2 21.8 9  
25 46 12-Apr-08 Zagreb (SA Derby, Morphettville) (X2 points) 16 2nd@ 3.5 2 -2 23.8 8  
24 44 12-Apr-08 Steel Giant (Rosehill Guineas, Rosehill) (X2 points) 13 5th@ 7.1 5 -2 25.8 7  
23 42 5-Apr-08 Catechuchu (Queen of the Turf Stakes, Canterbury) (X2 points) 12 12th@ 26.4 12 -2 27.8 6  
22 40 5-Apr-08 Our Smoking Joe (Ranvet Stakes, Canterbury) (X2 points) 10 4th@ 16.1 4 -2 29.8 5  
21 38 29-Mar-08 Darjina (Dubai Duty Free, Nad Al Sheba) (X2 points) 16 2nd@ 5/1 2 -2 31.8 4  
20 36 29-Mar-08 Miss Andretti (Robert Sangster Stakes, Morphettville) (X2 points) 13 4th@ 1.4F 4 -2 33.8 3  
19 34 29-Mar-08 Bashful Girl (Schweppes Oaks, Morphettville) (X2 points) 16 7th@ 12.9 7 -2 35.8 2  
18 32 29-Mar-08 Triple Honour (Randwick Guineas, Randwick) (X2 points) 17 2nd@ 19.5 2 -2 37.8 1  
17 30 22-Mar-08 Casino Prince (The Chipping Norton Stakes, Randwick) (X2 points) 10 1st@ 7.1 1 12.2 39.8 0  
16 28 22-Mar-08 Typhoon Zed (The Galaxy, Randwick) (X2 points) 12 1st@ 12.3 1 22.6 27.6 0  
15 26 15-Mar-08 Solo Flyer (Golden Rose, Rosehill) (X2 points) 12 9th@ 9.1 9 -2 5.0 7  
14 24 15-Mar-08 Hips Don't Lie (Silver Slipper Stakes, Rosehill) (X2 points) 9 2nd@ 6.4 2 -2 7.0 6  
13 22 15-Mar-08 Molotov (Blamey Stakes, Flemington) (X2 points) 14 14th@ 4.3F 14 -2 9.0 5  
12 20 08-Mar-08 Casino Prince (Australian Cup, Flemington) (X2 points) 10 3rd@ 22.1 3 -2 11.0 4  
11 18 08-Mar-08 Sound Journey (Cadbury Guineas, Flemington) (X2 points) 13 4th@ 13.7 4 -2 13.0 3  
10 16 08-Mar-08 Bon Hoffa (Newmarket Handicap, Flemington) (X2 points) 13 11th@ 17.3 11 -2 15.0 2  
9 14 01-Mar-08 Casino Prince (Futurity Stakes, Caulfield) (X2 points) 12 10th@ 48/10 10 -2 17.0 1  
8 12 23-Feb-08 Reaan (Blue Diamond Stakes, Caulfield) (X2 points) 13 1st @ 145/10 1 29 19.0 0  
7 10 16-Feb-08 Monet Rules (Australia Stakes, Moonee Valley) (X2 points) 9 3rd@ 25/1 3 -2 -10.0 6  
6 8 09-Feb-08 Niconero (CF Orr Stakes, Caulfield) (X2 points) 16 2nd@ 75/10 2 -2 -8.0 5  
5 6 02-Feb-08 Magnus (Lightning Stakes, Flemington) (X2 points) 10 7th@ 8/1 7 -2 -6.0 4  
4 4 19-Jan-08 Alverta (De Bortoli Wines Festival Stakes, Rosehill) (X2 points) 6 4th@ 6/4F 4 -2 -4.0 3  
3 2 12-Jan-08 Lucky Secret (Rubiton Stakes, Caulfield) NR NR NR 0 -2.0 2  
2 2 05-Jan-08 Pasikatera (Villiers Stakes, Randwick) 8 5th@ 7/1 5 -1 -2.0 2  
1 1 01-Jan-08 Dr Nipandtuck (Standish Handicap, Flemington) 13 13th@ 8/1 13 -1 -1.0 1  
Australian Nap Performance 2007  
66 86 10-Nov-07 Sonic Quest (Emirates Stakes, Flemington) 16 8th@ 4/1 8 -1 -7.9 1  
65 85 10-Nov-07 Miss Andretti (The Age Classic, Flemington) (X2 points) 6 1st @ 3/5F 1 1.2 -6.9 0  
64 83 8-Nov-07 Serious Speed (VRC Oaks, Flemington) 15 2nd@ 5/1 2 -1 -8.1 2  
63 82 6-Nov-07 Purple Moon (Melbourne Cup, Flemington) 21 2nd@ 9/2 2 -1 -7.1 1  
62 81 3-Nov-07 Divine Madonna (The Myer Classic, Flemington) 12 1st @ 7/10F 1 0.7 -6.1 0  
61 80 3-Nov-07 Marching (The Victoria Derby, Flemington) 11 3rd@19/10F 3 -1 -6.8 5  
60 79 3-Nov-07 Princess Coup (The Mackinnon Stakes, Flemington) 14 2nd@10/1 2 -1 -5.8 4  
59 78 3-Nov-07 Royal Asscher (The Coolmore Stud Stakes, Flemington) 8 4th@30/1 4 -1 -4.8 3  
58 77 27-Oct-07 Divine Madonna (Cox Plate, Moonee Valley) 12 7th@13/1 7 -1 -3.8 2  
57 76 20-Oct-07 Maldivian (Caulfield Cup, Caulfield) (X2 points) 16 NR NR 0 -2.8 1  
56 76 17-Oct-07 Bantry Bay (Caulfield 1000 Guineas, Caulfield) 14 14th@19/1 14 -1 -2.8 1  
55 75 13-Oct-07 Weekend Hussler (Caulfield Guineas, Caulfield) (X2 points) 17 1st @ 95/100F 1 1.9 -1.8 0  
54 73 13-Oct-07 Divine Madonna (Toorak Handicap, Caulfield) 10 1st @ 38/10 1 3.8 -3.7 0  
53 72 13-Oct-07 Miss Finland (Yalumba Stakes, Caulfield) (X2 points) 8 2nd@75/100F 2 -2 -7.5 4  
52 70 6-Oct-07 Haradasun ( The Turnbull Stakes, Flemington) 15 3rd@29/10F 3 -1 -5.5 3  
51 69 22-Sep-07 Dr Nipandtuck (Rup Clarke Stakes, Caulfield) 18 6th @ 8/1 6 -1 -4.5 2  
50 68 22-Sep-07 Marasco(Underwood Stakes, Caulfield) ( X2 points) 16 3rd @ 16/10 3 -1 -3.5 1  
49 66 15-Sep-07 Gold Edition (Manikato Stakes, Moonee Valley) 12 1st @ 2.7F 1 1.7 -2.5 0  
48 65 23-Aug-07 Dandy Man (Nunthorpe Stakes, York) 16 3rd @ 9/4F 3 -1 -4.2 6  
47 64 5-Aug-07 Dutch Art (Prix Maurice de Gheest, Deauville) 10 2nd @ 16/10F 2 -1 -3.2 5  
46 63 13-Jul-07 Dutch Art (July Cup, Newmarket) 18 2nd @ 5/1 2 -1 -2.2 4  
45 62 7-Jul-07 Anamato (American Oaks, Hollywood Park) 9 3rd @ 3.7 3 -1 -1.2 3  
44 61 24-Jun-07 Miss Andretti (Golden Jubilee Stakes, Royal Ascot) 21 15th @ 2/1F 15 -1 -0.2 2  
43 60 23-Jun-07 Gold Edition (Winter Stakes, Eagle Farm) 20 15th @ 3.8F 15 -1 0.8 1  
42 59 19-Jun-07 Miss Andretti (Kings Stand Stakes, Royal Ascot) 20 1st @ 3/1F 1 3 1.8 0  
41 58 11-Jun-07 Kyros (TJ Smith, Eagle Farm) 12 5th @ 4.6F 5 -1 -1.2 4  
40 57 9-Jun-07 Eskimo Queen (Queensland Derby, Eagle Farm) 20 20th @ 3.9F 20 -1 -0.2 3  
39 56 9-Jun-07 Reigning to Win (Stradbroke Handicap, Eagle Farm) 20 9th @ 8.7 9 -1 0.8 2  
38 55 2-Jun-07 Lasoron (Queensland Oaks, Eagle Farm) 17 17th @ 4.2 17 -1 1.8 1  
37 54 26-May-07 Takeover Target (Doomben 10000, Doomben) 10 1st @ 3.4 1 2.4 2.8 0  
36 53 19-May-07 Desert War (Doomben Cup, Doomben) (x2 points) 11 6th @ 2.15F 6 -2 0.4 1  
35 51 12-May-07 Bentley Biscuit (BTC Cup, Doomben) 10 1st @ 3.8 1 2.8 2.4 0  
34 50 6-May-07 Orange County (Goodwood Handicap, Morphettville) 20 11th @ 8.0 11 -1 -0.4 2  
33 49 6-May-07 Family Guy (South Australian Derby, Morphettville) 16 10th @ 6.0 10 -1 0.6 1  
32 48 21-Apr-07 Universal Queen (Robert Sangster Stakes, Morphettville) 9 1st @ 2.8F 1 3.6 1.6 0  
31 46 21-Apr-07 Cancanelle (SA Oaks, Morphetville) 16 2nd @ 11.7 2 -1 -2 9  
30 45 14-Apr-07 Malcolm (All-Aged Stakes, Randwick) 9 3rd @ 4.2 3 -1 -1 8  
29 44 14-Apr-07 Prince Arthur (Sydney Cup, Randwick) 13 10th @ 4.4 10 -1 0 7  
28 43 14-Apr-07 He's No Pie Eater (Queen Elizabeth Stakes, Randwick) 11 NR NR - 1 6  
27 42 14-Apr-07 Camarilla (Champagne Stakes, Randwick) (x2 points) 12 3rd @ 1.8F 3 -2 1 5  
26 40 11-Apr-07 Tuesday Joy (AJC Australian Oaks, Randwick) (x2 points) 8 3rd @ 2.5F 3 -2 3 4  
25 38 9-Apr-07 Divine Madonna (Doncaster Handicap, Randwick) (x2 points) 16 3rd @ 7.2 3 -2 5 3  
24 36 7-Apr-07 Miss Finland (AJC Derby, Randwick) (x2 points) 14 6th @ 2.7F 6 -2 7 2  
23 35 7-Apr-07 Murtajill (Sires Produce, Randwick) 11 4th @ 4.1 4 -1 9 1  
22 34 7-Apr-07 Bentley Bisuit (TJ Smith, Randwick) 9 1st @ 5.3 9 4.3 10 0  
21 32 31-Mar-07 Lava Man (Dubai Duty Free, Nad Al Sheba) 16 16th @ 7/1 16 -1 5.7 1  
20 31 31-Mar-07 Divine Madonna (Queen of the Turf, Rosehill) 15 1st @ 3.7F 1 2.7 6.7 0  
19 30 31-Mar-07 Press the Button (Golden Slipper, Rosehill) 16 10th @ 7.8 10 -1 4 1  
18 29 31-Mar-07 Miss Finland (Arrowfield Stud Stakes, Rosehill) 7 1st @ 1.6F 1 1.2 5 0  
17 27 31Mar-07 Railings (BMW, Rosehill) 14 2nd @ 3.9F 2 -1 3.8 2  
16 26 31-Mar-07 Apache Cat (George Ryder, Rosehill) 6 3rd @ 2.2F 3 -1 4.8 1  
15 25 25-Mar-07 Magnus (The Galaxy, Warwick Farm) (x2 points) 14 1st @ 4.9 1 7.8 5.8 0  
14 23 24-Mar-07 Tenaraba (Rosehill Guineas, Rosehill) (x2 points) 12 11th @ 3.8F 11 -2 -2 2  
13 21 17-Mar-07 Doubting (Coolmore Classic, Rosehill) 16 2nd @ 7.3 2 -1 0 1  
12 20 17-Mar-07 Desert War (Ranvet Stakes, Rosehill) (x2 points) 7 1st @ 1.8F 1 1.6 1 0  
11 18 10-Mar-07 Mentality (Randwick Guineas, Caulfield) 13 1st @ 2.9F 1 1.9 -0.6 0  
10 17 10-Mar-07 El Segundo (Australian Cup, Caulfield) (x2 points) 13 7th @ 3.5F 7 -2 -2.5 4  
9 15 10-Mar-07 Haradasun (Australian Guineas, Caulfield) (x2 points) 9 4th @ 3.2 4 -2 -0.5 3  
8 13 10-Mar-07 Gold Edition (Newmarket Handicap, Caulfield) 12 2nd @ 4.4 2 -1 1.5 2  
7 12 3-Mar-07 Mentality (Chipping Norton Stakes, Warwick Farm) (x2 points) 10 3rd @ 3.9 3 -2 2.5 1  
6 10 3-Mar-07 Aqua d'Amore (Futurity Stakes, Caulfield) 8 1st @ 11.3 8 10.3 4.5 0  
5 9 24-Feb-07 Magnus (Oakleigh Plate, Caulfield) (x2 points) 14 3rd @ 3.8F 3 -2 -5.8 2  
4 7 24-Feb-07 Familial (Blue Diamond Stakes, Caulfield) (x2 points) 14 9th @ 9.0 9 -2 -3.8 1  
3 5 17-Feb-07 Miss Andretti (Australia Stakes, Moonee Valley) (x2 points) 12 1st @ 1.6F 1 1.2 -1.8 0  
2 3 10-Feb-07 Pompeii Ruler(C F Orr Stakes, Caulfield) 12 7th @ 6.0 7 -1 -3 2  
1 2 3-Feb-07 Virage de Fortune(Lightning Stakes, Moonee Valley) (x2 points) 9 5th @ 3.9 5 -2 -2 1  
Australian Nap Performance 2006-07 Season 40.5%
23 32 11-Nov-06 Bentley Biscuit (Emirates Stakes, Flemington) 16 10th @ 5.5 10 -1 12.95 1  
22 31 9-Nov-06 Miss Finland (VRC Oaks, Flemington) (x2 points) 15 1st @ 1.5F 1 3 13.95 0  
21 29 7-Nov-06 Maybe Better (Melbourne Cup, Flemington) 23 3rd @ 9.0 3 -1 10.95 3  
20 28 4-Nov-06 Fast N Famous (Salinger Stakes, Flemington) 16 9th @ 2.8F 9 -1 11.95 2  
19 27 4-Nov-06 El Segundo (McKinnon Stakes, Flemington) (x2 points) 15 4th @ 2.8F 4 -2 12.95 1  
18 25 4-Nov-06 Efficient (Victoria Derby, Flemington) (x2 points) 16 1st @ 1.4F 1 2.8 14.95 0  
17 23 4-Nov-06 Rewaaya (Myer Classic, Flemington) 16 9th @ 2.5 9 -1 12.15 1  
16 22 4-Nov-06 Gold Edition (Ascot Stakes, Flemington) 11 1st @ 4.0F 1 4 13.15 0  
15 21 28-Oct-06 Racing To Win (Cox Plate, Moonee Valley) 12 11th @  11 -1 9.15 1  
14 20 18-Oct-06 Miss Finland (1000 Guineas, Caulfield) (x2 points) 10 1st @ 0.9F 1 1.8 10.15 0  
13 18 14-Oct-06 Primus (Toorak Handicap, Caulfield) (x2 points) 10 10th @ 8.0 10 -2 8.35 1  
12 16 14-Oct-06 Wonderful World (Caulfield Guineas, Caulfield) 13 1st @ 5.5 1 5.5 10.35 0  
11 15 14-Oct-06 El Segundo (Yalumba Stakes, Caulfield) (x2 points) 7 3rd @ 0.45F 3 -2 4.85 1  
10 13 7-Oct-06 Sphenophyta (Turnbull Stakes, Flemington) (x2 points) 14 1st @ 4.5 1 9 6.85 0  
9 11 7-Oct-06 Montmello (Flight Stakes, Randwick) 19 14th @ 6.0 14 -1 -2.15 1  
8 10 7-Oct-06 Racing To Win (Epsom Handicap, Randwick) (x2 points) 10 1st @ 0.7F 1 1.4 -1.15 0  
7 8 7-Oct-06 Activation (Metropolitan, Randwick) 16 2nd @ 7.0 2 -1 -2.55 3  
6 7 7-Oct-06 All Black Gold (Spring Champion Stakes, Randwick) 15 2nd @ 6.0 2 -1 -1.55 2  
5 6 1-Oct-06 Silent Witness (Sprinters' Stakes, Nakayama, Japan) 16 4th @ 5.3 4 -1 -0.55 1  
4 5 30-Sep-06 Racing To Win (George Main Stakes, Randwick) 7 1st @ 0.75 1 0.75 0.45 0  
3 4 23-Sep-06 Rewaaya (Rupert Clarke Stakes, Caulfield) 15 1st @ 2.7 1 2.7 -0.3 0  
2 3 23-Sep-06 Pompeii Ruler (Underwood Stakes, Caulfield) (x2 points) 15 9th @ 2.9 9 -2 -3 2  
1 1 16-Sep-06 Sassbee (Manikato Stakes, Moonee Valley) 13 3rd @ 5.3 3 -1 -1 1  
Australian Nap Performance 2005-06 Season  
43 48 12-Jun-06 Mahtoum (The Brisbane Cup, Eagle Farm) 19 9th @ 5.3 9 -1 -21.1 6  
42 47 12-Jun-06 Upper Echelon (The TJ Smith, Eagle Farm) 16 7th @ 8.7 7 -1 -20.1 5  
41 46 10-Jun-06 Daunting Lad (The Stradbroke Handicap, Eagle Farm) (x2 points) 20 9th @ 12.2 9 -2 -19.1 4  
40 44 10-Jun-06 Belmonte (The Queensland Derby, Eagle Farm) (x2 points) 20 13th @ 3.3F 13 -2 -17.1 3  
39 42 3-Jun-06 Zenarta (The Queensland Oaks, Eagle Farm) 19 9th @ 8.0 9 -1 -15.1 2  
38 41 27-May-06 Red Oog (The Doomben 10,000, Doomben) 19 13th @ 6.2F 13 -1 -14.1 1  
37 40 20-May-06 Above Deck (The Doomben Cup, Doomben) 11 1st @ 2.8F 1 1.8 -13.1 0
36 39 13-May-06 Media (BTC Cup, Doomben) 15 6th @ 8.8 6 -1 -14.9 5
35 38 7-May-06 Royal Ida (Goodwood Handicap, Morphettville) 20 9th @ 6.4 9 -1 -13.9 4
34 37 7-May-06 Gallant Guru (South Australian Derby, Morphettville) 16 11th @ 6.4 11 -1 -12.9 3
33 36 29-Apr-06 Brockman’s Lass (Schweppes Oaks, Morphettville) 16 5th @ 3.3F 5 -1 -11.9 2
32 35 22-Apr-06 Demerger (The Sydney Cup, Randwick) 15 10th @ 7.9 10 -1 -10.9 1
31 34 22-Apr-06 Eremein (The Queen Elizabeth Stakes, Randwick) (x2 points) 9 1st @ 1.9F 1 1.8 -9.9 0
30 32 22-Apr-06 Miss Finland (The Champagne Stakes, Randwick) 11 2nd @ 2.4F 2 -1 -11.7 1
29 31 22-Apr-06 Paratroopers (The All-Aged Stakes, Randwick) 8 1st @ 1.8F 1 0.8 -10.7 0
28 30 19-Apr-06 Media (The Galaxy, Randwick) 14 2nd @ 10.8 2 -1 -11.5 1
27 29 19-Apr-06 Serenade Rose (The AJC Oaks, Randwick) (x2 points) 9 1st @ 1.4F 1 0.8 -10.5 0
26 27 17-Apr-06 Bentley Biscuit (Doncaster Handicap, Randwick) 14 3rd @ 24/1 3 -1 -11.3 4
25 26 15-Apr-06 Spinney (AJC Derby, Randwick) (x2 points) 13 6th @ 5.5 6 -2 -10.3 3
24 24 15-Apr-06 Churchill Downs (Sires' Produce Stakes, Randwick) 14 9th @ 3.8JF 9 -1 -8.3 2
23 23 15-Apr-06 Spark of Life (T.J. Smith, Randwick) 6 6th @ 6.5 6 -1 -7.3 1
22 22 8-Apr-06 Mnemosyne (The Queen Of The Turf Stakes, Rosehill Garden) 14 1st @ 2.9F 1 1.9 -6.3 0
21 21 8-Apr-06 Casino Prince (The Godlen Slipper Stakes, Rosehill Garden) 16 14th @ 5.1F 14 -1 -8.2 2
20 20 8-Apr-06 Patezza (The George Ryder Stakes, Rosehill Garden) 8 5th @ 9.2 5 -1 -7.2 1
19 19 8-Apr-06 Eremein (The Sydney Cup, Rosehill Garden) 12 1st @ 3.0F 1 2 -6.2 0
18 18 8-Apr-06 Serenade Rose (The Arrowfield Stud Stakes, Rosehill Garden) 11 1st @ 1.8F 1 0.8 -8.2 0
17 17 1-Apr-06 Hotel Grand (Rosehill Guineas, Rosehill Garden) 15 12th @ 2.7F 15 -1 -9 5
16 16 25-Mar-06 Asakusa Den'en (Dubai Duty Free, Nad Al Sheba, UAE) 15 15th @ 12/1 15 -1 -8 4
15 15 25-Mar-06 Steflara (Coolmore Stakes, Rosehill Gardens) 16 8th @ 34.5 8 -1 -7 3
14 14 25-Mar-06 Desert War (Ranvet Stakes, Rosehill Gardens) 11 3rd @ 5.5 3 -1 -6 2
13 13 18-Mar-06 De Beers (Randwick Guineas, Randwick) 13 5th @ 6.2 5 -1 -5 1
12 12 15-Mar-06 Ellicorsam (The Robert Sangster Stakes, Morphettville) 17 1st @ 8.0 1 7 -4 0
11 11 13-Mar-06 Tingirana (Adelaide Cup, Morphettville) 20 7th @ 24.8 7 -1 -11 10
10 10 11-Mar-06 Eremein (Chipping Norton Stakes, Warwick Farm) 9 2nd @ 6.2 2 -1 -10 9
9 9 11-Mar-06 Demerger (Australian Cup, Flemington) 12 8th @ 14.8 8 -1 -9 8
8 8 11-Mar-06 God's Own (Cadbury Australian Guineas, Flemington) 9 5th @ 1.7F 5 -1 -8 7
7 7 11-Mar-06 Rewaaya (Newmarket Handicap, Flemington) (x 2 points) 14 9th @ 4.2F 9 -2 -7 6
6 5 4-Mar-06 Confectioner (Futurity Stakes, Caulfield) 15 14th @ 5.9 14 -1 -5 5
5 4 25-Feb-06 Takeover Target (Oakleigh Plate, Caulfield) 11 3rd @ 6.1 3 -1 -4 4
4 3 25-Feb-06 Satin Robes (Blue Diamond Stakes, Caulfield) 13 6th @ 6.6 6 -1 -3 3
3 2 18-Feb-06 Stratum (Australia Stakes, Moonee Valley) 11 9th @ 10.1 9 -1 -2 2
2 1 11-Feb-06 Niconero (CF Orr Stakes, Caulfield) 16 SCR SCR 0 -1 1
1 1 4-Feb-06 Queen Of The Hill (Lightning Stakes, Flemington) 12 9th @ 6.2 9 -1 -1 1
A win selection costs 1 point; if the selection wins, points gained are equal to the Starting Price (SP) as reported on the TAB  
Australian Nap is measured according to a win selection only.
Legend        
SCR = Scratched